PDF
GrandPrix St. Ingbert 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (0)2298-Bariani,Sebastien (0)17391:0
2Zeitz,Joachim (0)1682-Wagner,Harald (0)22010:1
3Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)2157-Courtial,Ralf (0)16820:1
4Alhassan,Radwan (0)1676-Becker,Thomas (0)21240:1
5Erhardt,Michael (0)2110-Noll,Sonja (0)1783½:½
6Ramm,Madlen (0)1727-Spengler,Hanno (0)20670:1
7Busche,Stefan (0)2058-Unbehend,Marius (0)16281:0
8Bastian,Ruben (0)1627-Pryvalov,Ivan (0)20300:1
9Jeschke,Jan (0)2003-Feidt,Jonas (0)16221:0
10Fetzner,Frank (0)1689-Dudek,Christoph (0)19961:0
11Schäfer,Marlon (0)1976-Mertes, Christoph (0)16001:0
12Spadea,Fabrizio (0)1604-Faas,Dominik (0)20060:1
13Kreuscher,Wolfgang (0)1989-Danisch,Christian (0)15821:0
14Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (0)1502-Siebert,Viktor (0)20310:1
15Backens,Johannes (0)1958-Schäfer, Lukas (0)14871:0
16Luy,Markus (0)1632-Karaev,Sanjar (0)19090:1
17Joeres,Roman (0)1889-Arriens,Damien (0)14800:1
18Wellner,Christian (0)1477-Schütz,Thomas (0)19080:1
19Zha,Kevin (0)1872-Hollinger,Sascha (0)13611:0
20Dahl,Michael (0)1283-Jenner,Meikel (0)18160:1
21Chassard,Cedric (0)1789-Birkholz,Thomas (0)12041:0
22Hahn,Sebastian (0)1180-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)18320:1
23Eich,Hans-Jürgen (0)1727-Alhassan,Jodi (0)1126½:½
24Ohr,Wolfgang (0)982-Ewerhardy,Moritz (0)17250:1
25Zeybekoglu,Cemil (0)1716-Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)8851:0
26Schorr,Patrik (0)--Lukas,Hubertus (0)17690:1
27Müller,Maximilian (0)1705-Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (0)-1:0
28Spindler, Jean-Luc (0)1683--+/-

Runde 2, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schütz,Thomas (1)1908-Mohammad,Samir (1)22980:1
2Wagner,Harald (1)2201-Zha,Kevin (1)18720:1
3Becker,Thomas (1)2124-Jenner,Meikel (1)18161:0
4Spengler,Hanno (1)2067-Chassard,Cedric (1)17890:1
5Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1832-Busche,Stefan (1)2058½:½
6Pryvalov,Ivan (1)2030-Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)17161:0
7Ewerhardy,Moritz (1)1725-Jeschke,Jan (1)20031:0
8Lukas,Hubertus (1)1769-Schäfer,Marlon (1)19760:1
9Faas,Dominik (1)2006-Müller,Maximilian (1)17051:0
10Courtial,Ralf (1)1682-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (1)19890:1
11Siebert,Viktor (1)2031-Fetzner,Frank (1)16891:0
12Arriens,Damien (1)1480-Backens,Johannes (1)1958½:½
13Karaev,Sanjar (1)1909-Spindler, Jean-Luc (1)16831:0
14Alhassan,Jodi (0.5)1126-Erhardt,Michael (0.5)21100:1
15Noll,Sonja (0.5)1783-Eich,Hans-Jürgen (0.5)17270:1
16Danisch,Christian (0)1582-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)21570:1
17Dudek,Christoph (0)1996-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (0)15021:0
18Schäfer, Lukas (0)1487-Joeres,Roman (0)18890:1
19Bariani,Sebastien (0)1739-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0
20Wellner,Christian (0)1477-Zeitz,Joachim (0)1682½:½
21Hollinger,Sascha (0)1361-Alhassan,Radwan (0)1676½:½
22Birkholz,Thomas (0)1204-Ramm,Madlen (0)17270:1
23Unbehend,Marius (0)1628-Dahl,Michael (0)12831:0
24Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)885-Bastian,Ruben (0)16270:1
25Feidt,Jonas (0)1622-Hahn,Sebastian (0)11801:0
26Mertes, Christoph (0)1600-Ohr,Wolfgang (0)9821:0
27Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (0)--Spadea,Fabrizio (0)16040:1
28Schorr,Patrik (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (2)2298-Siebert,Viktor (2)20311:0
2Kreuscher,Wolfgang (2)1989-Becker,Thomas (2)21241:0
3Zha,Kevin (2)1872-Pryvalov,Ivan (2)20300:1
4Schäfer,Marlon (2)1976-Karaev,Sanjar (2)1909½:½
5Chassard,Cedric (2)1789-Faas,Dominik (2)20061:0
6Erhardt,Michael (1.5)2110-Ewerhardy,Moritz (2)17251:0
7Busche,Stefan (1.5)2058-Arriens,Damien (1.5)14801:0
8Backens,Johannes (1.5)1958-Weidinger,Dietmar (1.5)1832½:½
9Eich,Hans-Jürgen (1.5)1727-Wagner,Harald (1)22010:1
10Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (1)2157-Bariani,Sebastien (1)17391:0
11Bastian,Ruben (1)1627-Spengler,Hanno (1)20670:1
12Jeschke,Jan (1)2003-Courtial,Ralf (1)16821:0
13Ramm,Madlen (1)1727-Dudek,Christoph (1)19960:1
14Joeres,Roman (1)1889-Unbehend,Marius (1)16280:1
15Fetzner,Frank (1)1689-Schütz,Thomas (1)19080:1
16Jenner,Meikel (1)1816-Feidt,Jonas (1)16221:0
17Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)1716-Mertes, Christoph (1)16001:0
18Spindler, Jean-Luc (1)1683-Lukas,Hubertus (1)17690:1
19Müller,Maximilian (1)1705-Schorr,Patrik (1)-0:1
20Spadea,Fabrizio (1)1604-Noll,Sonja (0.5)17830:1
21Zeitz,Joachim (0.5)1682-Hollinger,Sascha (0.5)13611:0
22Alhassan,Radwan (0.5)1676-Wellner,Christian (0.5)14771:0
23Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (0)1502-Alhassan,Jodi (0.5)11260:1
24Hahn,Sebastian (0)1180-Danisch,Christian (0)15821:0
25Ohr,Wolfgang (0)982-Schäfer, Lukas (0)14870:1
26Luy,Markus (0)1632-Birkholz,Thomas (0)12041:0
27Dahl,Michael (0)1283-Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)885½:½
28Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (0)---+/-

Runde 4, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kreuscher,Wolfgang (3)1989-Mohammad,Samir (3)22980:1
2Pryvalov,Ivan (3)2030-Chassard,Cedric (3)17891:0
3Schäfer,Marlon (2.5)1976-Erhardt,Michael (2.5)2110½:½
4Karaev,Sanjar (2.5)1909-Busche,Stefan (2.5)2058½:½
5Wagner,Harald (2)2201-Schütz,Thomas (2)19080:1
6Jenner,Meikel (2)1816-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2)21570:1
7Becker,Thomas (2)2124-Zha,Kevin (2)18721:0
8Spengler,Hanno (2)2067-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)18321:0
9Lukas,Hubertus (2)1769-Jeschke,Jan (2)20030:1
10Dudek,Christoph (2)1996-Ewerhardy,Moritz (2)17251:0
11Faas,Dominik (2)2006-Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)17161:0
12Siebert,Viktor (2)2031-Schorr,Patrik (2)-1:0
13Unbehend,Marius (2)1628-Backens,Johannes (2)1958½:½
14Arriens,Damien (1.5)1480-Eich,Hans-Jürgen (1.5)1727½:½
15Noll,Sonja (1.5)1783-Zeitz,Joachim (1.5)16821:0
16Alhassan,Jodi (1.5)1126-Alhassan,Radwan (1.5)16760:1
17Mertes, Christoph (1)1600-Joeres,Roman (1)18890:1
18Schäfer, Lukas (1)1487-Müller,Maximilian (1)17050:1
19Bariani,Sebastien (1)1739-Fetzner,Frank (1)16891:0
20Courtial,Ralf (1)1682-Spadea,Fabrizio (1)16041:0
21Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (1)--Ramm,Madlen (1)17270:1
22Spindler, Jean-Luc (1)1683-Bastian,Ruben (1)1627½:½
23Feidt,Jonas (1)1622-Luy,Markus (1)16321:0
24Hollinger,Sascha (0.5)1361-Hahn,Sebastian (1)11801:0
25Schwitzgebel,Luca (0.5)885-Wellner,Christian (0.5)14770:1
26Danisch,Christian (0)1582-Dahl,Michael (0.5)12831:0
27Birkholz,Thomas (0)1204-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (0)1502½:½
28Ohr,Wolfgang (0)982--+/-

Runde 5, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (4)2298-Pryvalov,Ivan (4)20301:0
2Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3)2157-Schäfer,Marlon (3)19760:1
3Faas,Dominik (3)2006-Becker,Thomas (3)2124½:½
4Erhardt,Michael (3)2110-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (3)1989½:½
5Schütz,Thomas (3)1908-Spengler,Hanno (3)20671:0
6Busche,Stefan (3)2058-Siebert,Viktor (3)20310:1
7Jeschke,Jan (3)2003-Karaev,Sanjar (3)19090:1
8Chassard,Cedric (3)1789-Dudek,Christoph (3)1996½:½
9Backens,Johannes (2.5)1958-Noll,Sonja (2.5)17831:0
10Alhassan,Radwan (2.5)1676-Unbehend,Marius (2.5)1628½:½
11Müller,Maximilian (2)1705-Wagner,Harald (2)2201½:½
12Joeres,Roman (2)1889-Lukas,Hubertus (2)17691:0
13Zha,Kevin (2)1872-Bariani,Sebastien (2)17391:0
14Ramm,Madlen (2)1727-Jenner,Meikel (2)18160:1
15Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1832-Courtial,Ralf (2)1682½:½
16Eich,Hans-Jürgen (2)1727-Feidt,Jonas (2)16220:1
17Ewerhardy,Moritz (2)1725-Arriens,Damien (2)14801:0
18Schorr,Patrik (2)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)17160:1
19Zeitz,Joachim (1.5)1682-Alhassan,Jodi (1.5)11261:0
20Bastian,Ruben (1.5)1627-Hollinger,Sascha (1.5)13611:0
21Wellner,Christian (1.5)1477-Spindler, Jean-Luc (1.5)16831:0
22Fetzner,Frank (1)1689-Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (1)-1:0
23Hahn,Sebastian (1)1180-Mertes, Christoph (1)16001:0
24Spadea,Fabrizio (1)1604-Ohr,Wolfgang (1)9821:0
25Luy,Markus (1)1632-Danisch,Christian (1)15820:1
26Dahl,Michael (0.5)1283-Schäfer, Lukas (1)14871:0
27Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (0.5)1502-Schwitzgebel,Luca (0.5)8851:0
28Birkholz,Thomas (0.5)1204--+/-

Runde 6, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Karaev,Sanjar (4)1909-Mohammad,Samir (5)22980:1
2Pryvalov,Ivan (4)2030-Siebert,Viktor (4)2031½:½
3Schütz,Thomas (4)1908-Schäfer,Marlon (4)19761:0
4Becker,Thomas (3.5)2124-Backens,Johannes (3.5)19581:0
5Erhardt,Michael (3.5)2110-Faas,Dominik (3.5)20060:1
6Dudek,Christoph (3.5)1996-Kreuscher,Wolfgang (3.5)19891:0
7Jenner,Meikel (3)1816-Chassard,Cedric (3.5)17890:1
8Ewerhardy,Moritz (3)1725-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3)21570:1
9Spengler,Hanno (3)2067-Zha,Kevin (3)18721:0
10Zeybekoglu,Cemil (3)1716-Busche,Stefan (3)20581:0
11Unbehend,Marius (3)1628-Jeschke,Jan (3)20030:1
12Feidt,Jonas (3)1622-Joeres,Roman (3)18890:1
13Wagner,Harald (2.5)2201-Alhassan,Radwan (3)16761:0
14Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1832-Bastian,Ruben (2.5)16270:1
15Noll,Sonja (2.5)1783-Müller,Maximilian (2.5)1705½:½
16Courtial,Ralf (2.5)1682-Zeitz,Joachim (2.5)16821:0
17Lukas,Hubertus (2)1769-Wellner,Christian (2.5)14770:1
18Danisch,Christian (2)1582-Eich,Hans-Jürgen (2)17270:1
19Bariani,Sebastien (2)1739-Hahn,Sebastian (2)11801:0
20Arriens,Damien (2)1480-Ramm,Madlen (2)1727½:½
21Schorr,Patrik (2)--Fetzner,Frank (2)16891:0
22Alhassan,Jodi (1.5)1126-Spadea,Fabrizio (2)16040:1
23Hollinger,Sascha (1.5)1361-Birkholz,Thomas (1.5)12041:0
24Spindler, Jean-Luc (1.5)1683-Dahl,Michael (1.5)12831:0
25Mertes, Christoph (1)1600-Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (1.5)15020:1
26Schäfer, Lukas (1)1487-Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (1)-1:0
27Ohr,Wolfgang (1)982-Luy,Markus (1)16320:1
28Schwitzgebel,Luca (0.5)885--+/-

Runde 7, 04. Mai 2019
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (6)2298-Becker,Thomas (4.5)2124½:½
2Chassard,Cedric (4.5)1789-Schütz,Thomas (5)1908½:½
3Faas,Dominik (4.5)2006-Pryvalov,Ivan (4.5)20301:0
4Siebert,Viktor (4.5)2031-Dudek,Christoph (4.5)19961:0
5Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)2157-Karaev,Sanjar (4)19091:0
6Schäfer,Marlon (4)1976-Spengler,Hanno (4)20670:1
7Jeschke,Jan (4)2003-Zeybekoglu,Cemil (4)17161:0
8Joeres,Roman (4)1889-Erhardt,Michael (3.5)21100:1
9Bastian,Ruben (3.5)1627-Wagner,Harald (3.5)22011:0
10Kreuscher,Wolfgang (3.5)1989-Wellner,Christian (3.5)14771:0
11Backens,Johannes (3.5)1958-Courtial,Ralf (3.5)16821:0
12Busche,Stefan (3)2058-Bariani,Sebastien (3)17391:0
13Zha,Kevin (3)1872-Noll,Sonja (3)17831:0
14Alhassan,Radwan (3)1676-Jenner,Meikel (3)1816½:½
15Eich,Hans-Jürgen (3)1727-Unbehend,Marius (3)16281:0
16Spadea,Fabrizio (3)1604-Ewerhardy,Moritz (3)17251:0
17Müller,Maximilian (3)1705-Feidt,Jonas (3)1622½:½
18Zeitz,Joachim (2.5)1682-Schorr,Patrik (3)-1:0
19Arriens,Damien (2.5)1480-Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)18320:1
20Ramm,Madlen (2.5)1727-Hollinger,Sascha (2.5)13611:0
21Sureshkumar,Atchuthan (2.5)1502-Spindler, Jean-Luc (2.5)16830:1
22Luy,Markus (2)1632-Lukas,Hubertus (2)17690:1
23Fetzner,Frank (2)1689-Danisch,Christian (2)15820:1
24Hahn,Sebastian (2)1180-Schäfer, Lukas (2)14870:1
25Birkholz,Thomas (1.5)1204-Dahl,Michael (1.5)1283½:½
26Schwitzgebel,Luca (1.5)885-Alhassan,Jodi (1.5)11260:1
27Zeithaml,Hans-Peter (1)--Ohr,Wolfgang (1)9821:0
28Mertes, Christoph (1)1600--+/-