PDF
Goto
GrandPrix St. Ingbert 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken229876.532.029.506
2.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen200675.530.523.005
3.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190875.529.520.505
4.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203175.526.517.755
5.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach212475.032.021.504
6.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg178975.030.020.504
7.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach206775.030.019.505
8.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler200375.024.017.005
9.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSVG Saarbrücken215775.024.016.505
10.Pryvalov,IvanSaarbrücker Gambit203074.535.020.254
11.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal198974.530.517.254
12.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit211074.526.515.253
13.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen199674.526.016.004
14.Backens,JohannesSC Schwarzenbach195874.523.514.003
15.Bastian,RubenSVG Saarbrücken162774.523.012.004
16.Karaev,SanjarSaarbrücker Gambit190974.029.514.003
17.Schäfer,MarlonSV Riegelsberg197674.028.513.753
18.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken187274.026.512.004
19.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205874.025.512.253
20.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Siersburg171674.024.09.004
21.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert172774.021.011.503
22.Joeres,RomanSVG Saarbrücken188974.021.011.004
23.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach160474.019.57.504
24.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert168273.530.014.253
25.FMWagner,HaraldSaarbrücker Gambit220173.528.512.753
26.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken181673.527.510.753
27.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig183273.526.010.502
28.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen162273.524.09.753
29.Wellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert147773.524.08.753
30.Alhassan,RadwanSC GEMA St.Ingbert167673.523.510.502
31.Spindler, Jean-LucSVG Saarbrücken168373.522.59.753
32.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn170573.522.59.502
33.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert168273.521.09.253
34.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach172773.521.06.753
35.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178373.028.011.502
36.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach162873.027.010.002
37.Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg172573.026.08.003
38.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig173973.025.56.003
39.Schorr,Patrik-73.024.08.003
40.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg176973.024.07.503
41.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig158273.021.56.003
42.Schäfer, LukasSC Ostertal148773.018.04.003
43.Arriens,DamienSC Ostertal148072.526.510.001
44.Alhassan,JodiSC GEMA St.Ingbert112672.523.05.502
45.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert136172.522.55.252
46.Sureshkumar,AtchuthanSC GEMA St.Ingbert150272.519.53.252
47.Fetzner,FrankSV Frankfurt Nord168972.025.56.002
48.Hahn,SebastianKirkel118072.020.04.502
49.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert120472.019.03.751
50.Zeitmahl, Hans-PeterSGEM Bexbach-72.018.52.502
51.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.018.52.002
52.Dahl,MichaelSC GEMA St.Ingbert128372.018.04.251
53.Mertes, Christoph160072.018.01.502
54.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88571.520.02.001
55.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach98271.016.51.501