PDF
Goto
Monatsturnier Februar 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen202366.021.021.00
2.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach187564.023.013.50
3.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188264.022.012.00
4.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182163.522.511.50
5.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach192163.521.510.00
6.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig156063.021.07.00
7.Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach177663.017.57.00
8.Milutinovic Daniel169963.017.55.00
9.Maas,EdmundSV Schwalbach175863.015.55.50
10.Becker,ThomasSV Schwalbach151963.014.54.00
11.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143063.013.53.00
12.Benard,KarlSV Schwalbach158262.013.51.00
13.Schmidt,PeterSF Birkenfeld115861.014.00.00
14.Kelkel,KonradSV Schwalbach92160.015.00.00