PDF
Goto
Monatsturnier November Schwalbach: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Feld,ManfredSV Schwalbach177865.020.016.504
2.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182165.020.016.005
3.Aubertin,TimVölklingen197664.023.514.003
4.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199964.022.513.753
5.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach180563.521.59.503
6.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert171863.519.09.253
7.Koch,ArnoSG Ahaus-Wessum174463.518.58.253
8.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188263.518.010.002
9.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach209163.022.09.752
10.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143063.014.53.503
11.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig155063.013.54.003
12.Becker,ThomasSV Schwalbach151862.517.05.252
13.Maas,EdmundSV Schwalbach175862.516.04.751
14.Boniek180062.514.55.752
15.Klein,GerhardSV Schwalbach128562.017.53.002
16.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach159762.017.52.502
17.Wagner,FrankSV Schwalbach-61.514.51.251
18.Kelkel,KonradSV Schwalbach93260.014.00.000