PDF
Goto
Monatsturnier März 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach187565.520.518.75
2.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182164.021.012.75
3.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188264.019.010.00
4.Maas,EdmundSV Schwalbach175864.019.09.50
5.Feld,Manfred177763.523.012.25
6.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig156063.520.511.50
7.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen202363.019.56.50
8.Aubertin,TimVölklingen188763.018.57.25
9.Koch,ArnoSV Schwalbach177663.016.05.00
10.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143063.013.03.00
11.Wagner Frank149962.513.03.00
12.Becker,ThomasSV Schwalbach151962.018.02.50
13.Philippi,EdwinSV Schwalbach152761.015.50.00
14.Kelkel,KonradSV Schwalbach93260.015.50.00