Dienstag, 07 April 2020
PDF
Goto
Merziger Monatsturnier Januar 2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig174076.022.018.005
2.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg176975.023.014.005
3.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig183175.023.014.004
4.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach189974.024.08.004
5.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig158573.025.07.003
6.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen196373.025.07.002
7.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler148672.026.04.001
8.kommt noch-70.028.00.000

Besucher

763065 (21)

Aktuell sind 75 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions