Freitag, 19 August 2022
PDF
Goto
6. Offenes Wadgasser Sommerturnier 2022 : Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Bastian, HerbertSVG Saarbrücken224676.031.026.005
2.Dannhäuser, KevinSK Fortuna Leipzig201875.032.021.503
3.Cahen, AlexisSVG Saarbrücken212475.030.020.004
4.Dillenschneider, Ernesto207675.029.018.254
5.Stephanus, JosefSVG Saarbrücken179475.027.017.503
6.Augustin, ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten197175.024.016.254
7.van Rienen, Willi178874.531.017.504
8.Bäumer, FrankGusenburg191474.529.017.004
9.Stankowski, YvesSC Turm Siersburg181974.523.013.254
10.Bauer, TimonVfB Schach Leipzig190074.029.013.004
11.Klicker, FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg176574.025.511.504
12.Zeybekoglu, CemilSC Turm Siersburg174574.024.512.003
13.Alhasan, RadwanGEMA St Ingbert164574.022.012.003
14.Rota, EmileLC Differdingen181774.021.011.751
15.Maurer, RainerSV Schwalbach182173.527.511.753
16.Weidinger, DietmarSGes. Merzig 1896179273.526.511.002
17.Fahs, Yann-73.525.511.753
18.Biehl, TimSF Birkenfeld198273.525.511.002
19.Mader, LenaSF Birkenfeld182673.525.59.753
20.Leiser, JoachimSF Birkenfeld187873.522.58.503
21.Henschel, FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.025.09.002
22.Danisch, ChristianSG Merzig174173.021.57.252
23.Luy, MarkusSV Homburg-Erbach164073.018.55.502
24.Scholl, AloisSF Wadgassen/Differten161873.017.55.002
24.Stankowski, RudySC Turm Siersburg137673.017.55.002
26.Halberstadt, K-RSt. Wendel177072.527.57.752
27.Arju, PrashanthakumarSV 1926 Riegelsberg125672.524.57.251
28.Lukas, HubertusSC Turm Siersburg176272.524.56.752
29.Tobias, DennySV 1926 Riegelsberg130972.519.05.001
30.Wagner, DimitrijSF Wagassen/Differten157872.517.53.252
31.Feld, OliverSF St. Wendel-72.024.57.002
32.Didas, FynnSF Birkenfeld101172.024.06.501
33.Damand, AndréSVG Saarbrücken148272.019.53.002
34.Arnesh, PrashanthakumarSV 1926 Riegelsberg93770.021.00.000

Besucher

1820000 (2561)

Aktuell sind 171 Gäste und ein Mitglied online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions