Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
Open Gusenburg: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becker,VolkerSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.201055.013.513.50
2.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.198954.017.012.00
3.Chassard,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach193954.016.512.50
4.Berres,EricSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.195754.014.011.25
5.Petersen,HenrikSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.182553.516.010.50
6.Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr.SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.194053.515.09.25
7.Uhl,BenjaminSF 1958 Bitburg e.V.208853.514.59.50
8.Herrmany,MariusSC Thallichtenberg180253.514.08.25
9.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier191553.511.57.25
10.Blum,NorbertSC 1928 Eppelborn172553.016.07.75
11.Lex,GereonSK Schweich193653.015.57.00
12.Hector,PaulSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.125253.013.57.50
13.Ludewig,RobertSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.185853.013.56.75
14.Reichert,ViktorSG Trier183653.013.56.50
15.Agne,MarcelSC Thallichtenberg198253.013.06.50
16.Hibberd,NigelSfr. Konz-Karthaus171353.013.06.00
17.Spelleken,Hans-GerdSK 1928 Mömbris169153.012.55.50
18.Anissimova,MariyaSG Trier148352.515.57.50
19.Görres,ChristophSG Trier175152.514.56.00
20.Weller,WernerSF Birkenfeld171952.512.53.75
21.Nimsgern,Jean-MarieSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.134552.512.03.75
22.Mader,LenaSF Birkenfeld182752.511.54.75
23.Fetzner,FrankSV Frankfurt Nord 1926168952.511.53.75
24.Aubertin,TimSC Turm Illingen190852.510.04.25
25.Frohn,MariusSC Gardez Hermeskeil160552.015.04.00
26.Sheng,MingSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.129242.014.05.00
27.Zimmer,FranzSG Trier167852.013.03.50
28.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.149442.012.53.00
29.Agne,VanessaSC Thallichtenberg166352.012.04.50
30.Igelmung,LukasSV Prümer Springer-52.011.54.25
31.Spelleken,MarkSK 1928 Mömbris143452.011.02.50
32.Jumah,ShayanSG Trier128752.010.53.50
33.Bakó,EvelinTSV Langenau122652.09.52.50
34.Apsner,PaulSF 1958 Bitburg e.V.118852.09.51.50
35.Wobito,PhilippSF Birkenfeld-52.09.02.50
36.Bakó,IsabellaTSV Langenau125751.514.02.75
37.Neuerburg,GünterSF 1958 Bitburg e.V.111051.58.51.25
38.Scheffler,JürgenSF 1958 Bitburg e.V.141451.012.02.00
39.Quartz,KonstantinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.112331.011.51.00
40.Grundmann,HendrikSF 1958 Bitburg e.V.108951.011.01.50
41.Lex,ChristineSK Schweich-51.010.51.50
42.Spielmann,JulianSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.96131.010.01.00
43.Litz,LorisSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.-51.09.50.50
44.Sheng,KuangSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-41.09.50.00

Besucher

1355253 (1852)

Aktuell sind 296 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions