PDF
Goto
Dreikönigsturnier Eppelborn 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach232376.531.028.00
2.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach209876.033.027.50
3.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach216175.530.021.75
4.Klein,JoachimSC Turm Illingen217075.026.017.00
5.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert183075.025.515.25
6.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen203174.531.517.75
7.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178374.530.518.75
8.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach191274.530.516.25
9.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg198874.528.514.75
10.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach207574.528.015.50
11.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert175974.525.515.50
12.Mischke,LuisSC 1928 Eppelborn208474.524.514.75
13.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn174474.029.513.50
14.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180774.028.512.00
15.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V211574.028.014.25
16.Berwanger,ChristianSC 1928 Eppelborn198474.026.012.00
17.Höfer,UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert197074.024.010.00
18.Grob,MarvinSC 1928 Eppelborn124874.023.512.50
19.Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn188474.023.512.00
20.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177774.023.511.75
21.Jennewein,NorbertSC Fehrbach189573.528.514.25
22.Philippi,AidanSC Ostertal e.V.166473.527.012.25
23.Ludy,KlausSC Pirmasens 1912199073.027.510.75
24.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.027.57.50
25.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896162573.025.07.50
26.Mayenborn,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.143973.024.08.00
27.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach166573.023.58.25
28.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163273.023.57.50
29.Stadelmaier,KlausSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.161373.023.56.50
30.Wachter,WolfgangSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.141873.022.56.00
31.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach124173.021.06.75
32.Hambruch,JudithSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-73.019.55.00
33.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach173172.523.04.75
34.Resch,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn-72.522.07.50
35.Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn92072.516.53.25
36.Kauth,Karl-HeinzSF Alsweiler-Marpingen122772.021.03.50
37.Hautz,HeinzSC Ostertal e.V.-72.018.52.50
38.Folz,SalemSC 1928 Eppelborn89072.018.01.50
39.Bifarella,SusannSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-72.017.51.50
40.Tobinski,DennisSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-71.518.00.75
41.Mayenborn,GertrudSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-71.516.00.75