Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
SBEM 2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbruecken22961513.5134.0118.00
2.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23201513.0135.0114.25
3.Weller,ManuelSC Schwarzenbach22551511.5135.595.25
4.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSG 1927 Ensdorf21571510.5137.092.00
5.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler20271510.0135.584.25
6.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Schwarzenbach2165159.5135.075.25
7.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach2124158.5137.570.00
8.Englisch,Colya2157158.5134.070.25
9.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg1929158.5131.560.75
10.Aubertin,TimSC Illingen1916158.5128.066.00
11.Dudek,ChristophSV Puettlingen1996158.0131.561.50
12.Schuetz,ThomasSC Winterbach1908158.0131.558.75
13.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig1725158.0120.056.50
14.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbruecken1956158.0113.050.50
15.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg1777158.0106.548.50
16.Sadjjadi,SaidSV Puettlingen2043158.0100.543.00
17.Courtial,RalfSC Winterbach1771158.099.040.50
18.Windmueller,SimonSC Saarlouis1185158.091.035.50
19.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbruecken1905157.5134.559.50
20.Jordan,MichaelAnd.St.Ingbert2026157.5128.059.75
21.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach2067157.5121.051.25
22.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig1831157.5117.051.00
23.Halberstadt,Karl RainerSF St.Wendel1813157.5116.550.25
24.Unbehend,MariusSV Riegelsberg1494157.5114.050.75
25.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten1963157.5113.047.50
26.Engel,FrankSC Saarlouis1834157.5110.547.25
27.Becking,Franz JosefSGes Merzig1899157.5106.043.00
28.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig1585157.5101.541.00
29.Arriens,DamienSC Ostertal e.V.1479157.089.527.75
30.Stein,TobiasSC Saarlouis1464157.083.525.75
31.Hector,PaulSC Saarlouis966156.086.021.00
32.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach1783155.587.521.50
33.Rusch,FelixSC Rochade Saarlouis784154.585.516.75
34.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach884154.087.512.75
35.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSC Saarlouis1209153.589.013.00
36.Unruh,NikitaSC Saarlouis-153.087.07.75
37.Balge,AlfredSC Saarlouis1135152.589.09.25
38.Farhane,EliasSC Saarlouis781151.090.02.50

Besucher

1356049 (2648)

Aktuell sind 311 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions