Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Schwarzenbach 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.229877.030.030.007
2.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach232075.534.524.755
3.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190875.530.523.754
4.Klein,JoachimSC Turm Illingen215875.528.020.005
5.Holle,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach210575.028.017.505
6.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.205875.027.016.005
7.Hauer,AndreasSC Turm Illingen194575.026.017.254
8.Rölle,PhilippSG Kaiserslautern 1905207675.025.016.005
9.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V203474.531.517.254
10.Yakovenko,OlegSC Niederkirchen219974.529.517.004
11.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.208074.525.514.503
12.Huschens,MatthiasSG Kaiserslautern 1905216174.031.015.004
13.Keough,Robert WSG Kaiserslautern 1905210274.029.515.004
14.Schäfer,MarlonSV 1926 Riegelsberg197674.029.015.253
15.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach210274.028.014.752
16.Fink,Manfred-74.027.513.504
17.Ranker,KlemensSC Hauptstuhl182674.027.511.504
18.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach206764.026.013.004
19.Zimmer,KetsarinSK Lauterecken 1963177574.024.513.503
20.Fiedler,RobertSC Caissa Schwarzenbach194974.024.511.753
21.Backens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach195874.024.511.003
22.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.181674.023.511.003
23.Schliedermann,MarioSC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen194874.023.09.504
24.Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen162274.021.09.753
25.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.176974.020.010.504
26.Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach177173.534.015.753
27.Müller-Strieffler,MarcusSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.190973.525.510.502
28.Matheis,Jürgen-73.525.012.002
29.Scheuermann,GerhardSC Caissa Schwarzenbach212873.524.011.753
30.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg185773.523.59.253
31.Johann,GregorPost SV Neustadt200373.521.09.003
32.Lares,HaraldSC Pirmasens 1912198573.027.08.003
33.Schera,MichaelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach183363.025.58.503
34.Sahm,PhilippSC Turm Winterbach201373.025.57.003
35.Heuchert,DieterSC Caissa Schwarzenbach170273.025.08.503
36.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen203173.024.08.252
37.Wilbert,MichaelSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach172773.022.07.003
38.Knerr,SebastianSK Zweibrücken168573.021.04.003
39.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896158273.020.06.503
40.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach134073.019.55.003
41.Schorr,Patrikvereinslos-73.015.54.003
42.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896183172.524.06.002
43.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189372.520.56.752
44.Klein,TristanSV Fischbach81472.516.53.752
45.Backes,MarkusSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach153272.026.07.251
46.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach177772.025.03.502
47.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach162472.022.55.502
48.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.120972.022.04.502
49.Hoefert,MichaelSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach174972.020.04.002
50.Windmüller,SimonSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.115072.018.53.502
51.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach159971.519.52.250
52.Becker,LukasSV Fischbach-71.518.51.251
53.Mertes,Christophvereinslos-71.020.52.501
54.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88570.517.50.750

Besucher

1160235 (554)

Aktuell sind 52 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions