Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Schiffweiler 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190876.031.526.755
2.Krpan,KarloSG Ensdorf212876.030.024.006
3.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen199675.531.522.505
4.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach206774.527.514.254
5.Schäfer,MarlonSV Riegelsberg197674.030.514.253
6.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203174.027.512.253
7.Korusiewicz,PeterSV Schiffweiler187374.026.012.504
8.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen200674.025.011.753
9.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig183174.024.511.504
10.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal198973.530.012.253
11.Schneider,PeterSGem Bexbach124473.527.011.503
12.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.526.511.003
13.Arriens,DamienSC Ostertal148073.518.55.503
14.Schäfer,LukasSC Ostertal148773.518.55.003
15.Aubertin,TimVölklingen197673.026.08.503
16.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach159673.023.59.002
17.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach162473.018.55.502
18.Courtial,RalfSC Winterbach177172.520.55.002
19.Schorr,PatrikVereinslos-72.519.03.502
20.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach98271.520.51.751
21.Gergen,NilsSV Schiffweiler98471.518.52.001
22.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88570.518.00.750

Besucher

1160235 (554)

Aktuell sind 56 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions