Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Püttlingen 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach234277.030.030.007
2.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit211075.531.522.005
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230475.033.020.505
4.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken171375.030.521.004
5.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205775.028.519.004
6.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190575.023.514.754
7.Schäfer,MarlonSV Riegelsberg194274.531.516.504
8.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen200674.528.017.004
9.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201474.032.517.003
10.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler176774.030.515.503
11.Backens,JohannesSC Schwarzenbach195874.029.013.753
12.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach213974.028.512.503
13.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn154774.024.512.503
14.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg178674.024.010.753
15.Courtial,RalfSC Winterbach172874.023.511.503
16.Näckel,GerhardSV Püttlingen214674.023.510.503
17.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188274.023.012.252
18.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken168474.023.010.004
19.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig171674.020.59.504
20.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203173.528.012.503
21.Ferner,JoachimSV Püttlingen192073.528.011.502
22.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Siersburg171873.526.010.253
23.Sendelbach,BrunoSGes Merzig169773.523.08.003
24.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.520.57.253
25.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg181573.025.07.003
26.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig156073.024.59.503
27.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach171773.024.08.502
28.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach192173.021.56.252
29.Hoefert,MichaelSV Homburg178373.019.05.503
30.Weber,ViktorSV Püttlingen151673.018.56.252
31.Altmeyer,HelmutSV Püttlingen139773.018.04.503
32.Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis-73.017.03.003
33.Pfeiffer,DieterSV Püttlingen188572.525.56.752
34.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach151972.522.05.502
35.Schorr,Patrik-72.019.03.751
36.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.019.02.002
37.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach160272.016.51.502
38.Zeithaml,Hans-PeterSGem Bexbach-71.023.03.001
39.Kohl,WaldemarSV Püttlingen-71.019.52.501

Besucher

1355947 (2546)

Aktuell sind 208 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions