Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Merzig 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Weller,ManuelSchwarzenbach224976.533.530.25
1.Jeschke,JanHeusweiler196276.533.530.25
3.Mohammad,SamirSB 1970224176.029.022.50
4.Becker,ThomasWinterbach207075.033.020.00
5.Ceman,SafetScheffleng171375.029.516.50
6.Klicker,FritzRiegelsberg176475.028.016.50
7.Krpan,KarloEnsdorf212875.027.519.00
8.Chassard,CedricRiegelsberg190775.026.519.50
9.Yakovenko,OlegKaiserslautern216774.533.018.25
10.Dudek,ChristophPüttlingen199674.528.017.25
11.Weidinger,DietmarMerzig183174.527.515.25
12.Schütz,ThomasWinterbach188174.028.513.00
12.Courtial,RalfWinterbach168274.028.513.00
14.Zeybekoglu,CemilSiersburg171674.028.013.00
15.Augustin,ChristianWadgassen/Differten184374.027.011.00
16.Kieffer,HorstSiersburg191674.026.514.00
17.Dreux,VincentSiersburg191974.026.511.50
18.Bariani,SebastienMerzig172574.026.012.50
19.Zha,KevinSB 1970190474.025.512.00
20.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg170874.025.012.75
21.Matheis,JürgenSB 1970-74.024.512.25
22.Laufer,ThierrySiersburg186974.022.512.50
23.Hauer,AndreasIllingen191573.527.510.75
24.Unbehend,MariusRiegelsberg149473.526.012.25
25.Stankowski,YvesSiersburg182563.526.011.75
26.Henschel,FriedrichIllingen168663.526.010.00
27.Danisch,ChristianMerzig158273.525.59.25
28.Jenner,MeikelSB1970188373.525.09.75
29.Ewerhardy,MoritzRiegelsberg164973.524.510.25
30.Schoumert,RobertGambit SB162873.524.59.50
31.Gineys,PatrickMetz186973.523.58.75
32.Stankowski,RudySiersburg147973.522.07.50
33.Fink,Manfred-73.029.511.50
34.Gärtner,ReinhardSiersburg167673.025.09.25
35.Windmüller,SimonRochade Saarlouis118573.023.57.50
36.Schorr,Patrik-73.022.57.50
37.Müller,MaximilianEppelborn168273.022.05.00
38.Kessler,ArmandScheffleng164373.021.56.50
39.Kessler,LucienReine150373.020.06.00
40.Weiand,PeterDillingen172573.019.55.50
41.Schwanengel,JuhaniRochade Saarlouis111772.523.06.50
42.Sendelbach,BrunoMerzig164672.520.55.25
43.Schneider,PeterBexbach124472.519.54.75
44.Grandpair,GilbertCreutzwald154772.519.04.50
45.Gapp,AlbaneCreutzwald-72.517.03.25
46.Lang,HerrmannMerzig-72.021.54.25
47.Schwitzgebel,LucaBexbach88472.020.53.50
48.Luy,MarkusSchwarzenbach149672.019.04.00
49.Ewen,EwaldMerzig118372.018.54.50
50.Martz,InesCreutzwald-72.018.52.50
51.Gapp,MayelisCreutzwald-72.017.02.00
52.Ohr,WolfgangBexbach98272.015.51.50
53.Zeithaml,Hans-PeterBexbach-71.018.03.00

Besucher

1160234 (553)

Aktuell sind 28 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions