Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Eppelborn 2020: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Weller,ManuelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach225276.532.530.756
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230176.031.024.506
3.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen199675.529.020.755
4.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach235575.034.021.505
5.Forthoffer,PatrickSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.216975.031.522.254
6.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212475.031.520.505
7.Hell,ManfredSC Turm Winterbach208375.031.019.504
8.Yakovenko,OlegSG Kaiserslautern 1905221775.028.018.754
9.Jennewein,NorbertSC Fehrbach191075.027.518.504
10.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.194575.027.017.005
11.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190874.528.017.003
12.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.208574.527.515.754
13.Halberstadt,Karl RainerSF St.Wendel e.V.181374.527.515.504
14.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V202674.527.016.003
15.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189374.525.514.504
16.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach210274.524.014.004
17.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach210574.032.516.004
18.Hauer,AndreasSC Turm Illingen191674.029.514.503
19.Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen155974.028.513.003
20.Jeschke,JanSC Reti Heusweiler196074.028.013.503
21.Matheis,JürgenSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.187574.027.512.253
22.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.196374.026.012.503
23.Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn186574.025.512.503
24.Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn175064.022.09.004
25.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn183374.021.58.504
26.Stein,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.148074.018.56.504
27.Ludy,KlausSC Fehrbach191573.528.012.501
28.Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach177173.526.511.752
29.Unbehend,MariusSV 1926 Riegelsberg161873.526.012.251
30.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.177773.526.010.253
31.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896183173.526.010.252
32.Brust,Elmarvereinslos-73.526.010.003
33.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen203173.525.011.752
34.Mischke,LuisSC 1928 Eppelborn208473.525.011.252
35.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.196073.525.010.253
36.Fink,Manfredvereinslos-73.524.012.002
37.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig 1896174073.523.59.753
38.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178373.523.010.253
39.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171473.523.08.753
40.Blum,NorbertSC 1928 Eppelborn177373.521.06.253
41.Schloß,HermannSC 1928 Eppelborn173173.518.07.753
42.Dill,KarlSC Lebach 1975 e.V.194873.026.08.503
43.Becking,Franz JosefSGes Merzig 1896191173.025.59.002
44.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.121373.023.07.503
45.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896158573.020.54.503
46.Schmuda,JensSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.132173.017.56.002
47.Balge,AlfredSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.117073.015.04.003
48.Engel,FrankSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.183772.528.07.752
49.Hector,PaulSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.96672.521.55.752
50.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach162472.521.55.002
51.Groß,ErnstSV 1926 Riegelsberg144472.521.53.502
52.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach 1975 e.V.160272.521.05.252
53.Schloß,WilhelmSC 1928 Eppelborn162172.024.04.002
54.Raile,ColinSC 1928 Eppelborn85672.023.56.502
55.Mayenborn,GertrudSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.104272.021.03.002
56.Windmüller,SimonSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.116872.020.54.502
57.Feidt,DennisSC Turm Illingen98272.020.02.502
57.Rivinius,TheoSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.91372.020.02.502
59.Wachter,WolfgangSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.140972.018.02.501
60.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88472.013.51.502
61.Bifarella,SusannSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.73971.519.03.001
62.Feidt,MariusSC 1928 Eppelborn78271.517.02.501
63.Ehnes,TimSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.76371.017.50.501

Besucher

1160225 (544)

Aktuell sind 133 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions