Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Bexbach 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230176.530.527.256
2.Oliwa,Patrykohne Verein222476.528.525.256
3.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.207275.030.019.254
4.Faas,DominikSV Steinitz Püttlingen200675.028.018.754
5.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg188674.531.015.754
6.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.206874.529.517.253
7.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg185774.526.013.504
8.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach159674.525.015.253
9.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.182374.029.514.003
10.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190874.029.014.504
11.Carrillo,Jesusohne Verein198874.028.012.004
12.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen199674.027.013.504
13.Lensch,FrankSGem Bexbach174974.026.013.003
14.Alhassan,RadwanSC GEMA St.Ingbert164574.024.011.504
15.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171674.022.010.253
16.Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn172873.527.010.503
17.Schäfer,MarlonSV 1926 Riegelsberg197673.525.510.752
18.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.147873.523.511.252
19.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.522.58.253
20.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert173073.521.58.002
21.Windmüller,SimonSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.118573.520.09.503
22.Schorr,Patrikohne Verein100073.518.56.503
23.Courtial,RalfTurm Winterbach177173.026.09.003
24.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach177773.025.09.752
25.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach173373.025.09.502
26.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896183173.025.08.003
27.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach149473.024.011.001
28.Alhassan,JodiSC GEMA St.Ingbert117872.521.05.502
29.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach162472.518.54.752
30.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.176972.027.06.002
31.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach171572.024.54.002
32.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896158272.022.04.502
33.Schneider,PeterSGem Bexbach124472.019.52.502
34.Alhassan,GhanemSC GEMA St.Ingbert87972.016.53.502
35.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88571.517.52.251
36.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach98271.018.02.001

Besucher

1160235 (554)

Aktuell sind 21 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions