Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Merzig 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becker,ThomasWinterbach204876.033.027.25
2.Mohammad,SamirSaarbrücken 70220776.030.524.75
3.Frischmann,RickSchwarzenbach232175.535.026.00
4.Busche,StefanSaarbrücken 70202975.529.521.00
5.Ney,GünterEnsdorf188375.026.516.75
6.Courtial,RalfWinterbach172874.529.515.00
7.Siebert,ViktorIllingen191774.528.515.00
8.Dudek,ChristophPüttlingen201474.521.013.75
9.Schütz,ThomasWinterbach187074.030.513.50
10.Bariani,SebastienMerzig169374.027.012.50
11.Klicker,FritzRiegelsberg183774.026.513.25
12.Henschel,FriedrichIllingen175774.025.010.50
13.Zeybekoglu,CemilSiersbrug171874.024.010.50
14.Wirtz,HeinzGambit SB166973.526.510.00
15.Laufer,ThierrySiersburg182873.525.510.50
16.Danisch,ChristianMerzig155073.522.09.00
17.Unbehend,MariusSchwarzenbach142673.521.57.50
18.Chassard,CedricRiegelsberg180773.521.06.25
19.Stankowski,YvesSiersburg181473.028.58.50
20.Weidinger,DietmarMerzig177273.027.09.00
21.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg177273.026.09.75
22.Kieffer,HorstSiersburg188773.023.08.75
23.Ramm,MadlenSchwarzenbach163973.022.56.50
24.Sendelbach,BrunoMerzig169773.021.56.50
25.Fritz,ArturWadern111173.017.05.75
26.Stankowski,RudySiersburg143772.523.06.75
27.Matheis,JürgenSaarbrücken 70-72.520.04.75
28.Conrad,EgonSiersburg144372.021.02.75
29.Luy,MarkusSchwarzenbach146972.020.53.00
30.Lang,HerrmannMerzig-72.016.51.00
31.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach96571.016.50.00
32.Dupont,DavidRiegelsberg-70.018.00.00

Besucher

1356062 (2661)

Aktuell sind 315 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions