Freitag, 19 August 2022
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Merzig 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becker,ThomasWinterbach204876.033.027.25
2.Mohammad,SamirSaarbrücken 70220776.030.524.75
3.Frischmann,RickSchwarzenbach232175.535.026.00
4.Busche,StefanSaarbrücken 70202975.529.521.00
5.Ney,GünterEnsdorf188375.026.516.75
6.Courtial,RalfWinterbach172874.529.515.00
7.Siebert,ViktorIllingen191774.528.515.00
8.Dudek,ChristophPüttlingen201474.521.013.75
9.Schütz,ThomasWinterbach187074.030.513.50
10.Bariani,SebastienMerzig169374.027.012.50
11.Klicker,FritzRiegelsberg183774.026.513.25
12.Henschel,FriedrichIllingen175774.025.010.50
13.Zeybekoglu,CemilSiersbrug171874.024.010.50
14.Wirtz,HeinzGambit SB166973.526.510.00
15.Laufer,ThierrySiersburg182873.525.510.50
16.Danisch,ChristianMerzig155073.522.09.00
17.Unbehend,MariusSchwarzenbach142673.521.57.50
18.Chassard,CedricRiegelsberg180773.521.06.25
19.Stankowski,YvesSiersburg181473.028.58.50
20.Weidinger,DietmarMerzig177273.027.09.00
21.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg177273.026.09.75
22.Kieffer,HorstSiersburg188773.023.08.75
23.Ramm,MadlenSchwarzenbach163973.022.56.50
24.Sendelbach,BrunoMerzig169773.021.56.50
25.Fritz,ArturWadern111173.017.05.75
26.Stankowski,RudySiersburg143772.523.06.75
27.Matheis,JürgenSaarbrücken 70-72.520.04.75
28.Conrad,EgonSiersburg144372.021.02.75
29.Luy,MarkusSchwarzenbach146972.020.53.00
30.Lang,HerrmannMerzig-72.016.51.00
31.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach96571.016.50.00
32.Dupont,DavidRiegelsberg-70.018.00.00

Besucher

1820042 (2603)

Aktuell sind 184 Gäste und ein Mitglied online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions