Freitag, 19 August 2022
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Schiffweiler 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230777.028.528.50
2.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190575.529.520.25
3.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert172874.529.515.75
4.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201474.031.015.00
5.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203174.027.512.75
6.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig155074.023.510.00
7.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg171674.020.09.25
8.Hoppstädter,DanielKirkel140673.529.511.25
9.Joeres,RomanSVG Saarbrücken181973.528.011.00
10.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig188273.527.59.25
11.Korusiewicz,PeterSV Schiffweiler183873.021.54.00
12.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg181573.018.54.00
13.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.018.53.50
14.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken171872.520.03.00
15.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler133671.018.50.00
16.Hoppstädter,MarcoKirkel77770.020.50.00

Besucher

1819849 (2410)

Aktuell sind 171 Gäste und ein Mitglied online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions