Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
Grand Prix Kirkel 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230476.034.028.50
2.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach208975.534.025.75
3.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach213975.533.024.25
4.Pryvalov,IvanSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.204975.531.022.50
5.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.198975.030.519.75
6.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190575.030.020.25
7.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg192175.027.516.50
8.Jeschke,JanSC Reti Heusweiler182275.026.516.50
9.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201474.531.517.75
10.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.205774.530.517.00
11.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert175374.527.015.50
12.Henschel,FriedrichSCT Illingen175774.521.511.75
13.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171874.029.514.75
14.Karaev,SanjarSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.-74.029.014.75
15.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal191174.028.013.00
16.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896188274.026.013.00
17.Ortega,VladimirSF Bliestal177474.025.511.25
18.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen203174.023.011.25
19.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel102274.023.010.00
20.Schuh,FelixSC Turm Illingen129074.021.57.50
21.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg178673.528.012.00
22.Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn154773.527.511.25
23.Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach172873.525.59.75
24.Siemann,LukasSC Turm Illingen113673.525.09.25
25.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.168373.524.010.00
26.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.174173.524.09.00
27.Hittinger,AnsgarLasker Kirkel-73.520.58.50
28.Unbehend,MariusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach159273.025.58.50
29.Fink,Manfred-73.024.58.50
30.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.181573.023.06.50
30.Arriens,DamienSC Ostertal e.V.121073.023.06.50
32.Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen123573.020.55.00
33.Schäfer,LukasSC Ostertal e.V.-73.018.56.50
34.Raile,ColinSC 1928 Eppelborn-73.018.55.00
35.Schley,MoritzSC Ostertal e.V.120973.017.55.00
36.Scherer,EliasSC Ostertal e.V.-73.017.54.00
37.Hahn,SebastianLasker Kirkel110072.523.56.75
38.Schorr,Patrik-72.022.55.00
39.Langer,NorbertLasker Kirkel98172.021.53.50
40.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert131472.020.54.50
41.Ortega,NikosLasker Kirkel90172.019.53.00
42.Hochlenert,LeanderLasker Kirkel-72.015.01.50
43.Pauls,Nils-72.014.52.00
44.Ortega,PabloLasker Kirkel75671.020.52.00
45.Tussing,MatthiasLaskaer Kirkel-71.019.00.50
46.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach177720.520.01.75

Besucher

1356011 (2610)

Aktuell sind 310 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions