Dienstag, 07 Dezember 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Schwarzenbach 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach235376.032.026.75
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.233075.533.025.00
3.Weller,ManuelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach224275.033.021.75
4.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach215775.029.018.25
5.Fries,FrederikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach230475.029.017.75
6.Grewenig,JanSC Caissa Schwarzenbach213874.531.017.00
7.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen207474.527.014.75
8.Ortinau,HelmutSC Pirmasens 1912218074.525.015.75
9.Fiedler,RobertSC Caissa Schwarzenbach183374.522.011.00
10.Hänßel,ChristianSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.209974.028.515.00
11.Backens,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach195874.025.011.50
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach191474.023.510.00
13.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach210174.023.011.25
14.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach203574.019.011.00
15.Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach174773.528.013.25
16.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.210073.527.011.00
17.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201873.524.010.50
18.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg160273.523.510.50
19.Heuchert,DieterSC Caissa Schwarzenbach167873.027.010.00
20.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.023.57.00
21.Laag,Pascal BenediktSC Pirmasens 1912174373.023.06.75
22.Weller,WernerSC Ramstein-Miesenbach186573.022.56.00
23.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.182473.022.55.00
24.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172773.021.57.25
25.Weiß,MartinSGem Bexbach186473.017.53.50
26.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177172.526.57.75
27.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach98972.516.53.25
28.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896153372.025.57.00
29.Unbehend,MariusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach134872.020.55.25
30.Hoefert,MichaelSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach184672.018.01.50
31.Lyros,EpameinondasSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-71.019.50.50
32.Hauck,KilianSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-70.517.51.25

Besucher

1355429 (2028)

Aktuell sind 308 Gäste und ein Mitglied online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions