Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
SBEM 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23421515.0133.5133.50
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken23071512.5134.0103.00
3.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert21261512.0133.0100.50
4.Cahen,AlexisSVG Saarbrücken2108159.5133.072.25
5.Hell,ManfredSC Winterbach2147159.0136.570.00
6.Holle,CedricSC Schwarzenbach2088159.0132.570.50
7.Bender,WolfgangVölklingen1964159.0128.061.00
8.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach1905158.5138.573.50
9.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Schwarzenbach2167158.5138.569.00
10.Greiner,LeonSVG Saarbrücken1863158.5121.061.25
11.Engel,FrankSC Saarlouis1821158.5119.554.75
12.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach2209158.0134.559.75
13.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler1690158.0121.552.00
14.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach2089158.0120.554.75
15.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert2035158.0116.052.75
16.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach1783158.0105.544.00
17.Courtial,RalfTurm Winterbach1728158.0105.049.50
18.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken1743158.0103.045.75
19.Thiery,JenniferSC Saarlouis1779158.099.540.75
20.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach1805157.5122.552.50
21.Maass,WalterSVG Saarbrücken2012157.5122.053.00
22.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach1921157.5108.040.75
23.Aubertin,TimVölklingen1976157.5103.540.00
24.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach1597157.595.536.75
25.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach1415157.588.532.25
26.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken1666157.0100.533.50
27.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert1718157.089.025.75
28.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler1371156.091.019.50
29.Thiery,IanSC Saarlouis1687155.090.015.00
30.Steffensky,JensSC Saarlouis967153.089.515.00
31.Balge,AlfredSC Saarlouis1093153.088.010.50
32.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSC Saarlouis1214153.087.09.00
33.Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis-152.092.59.50

Besucher

1160239 (558)

Aktuell sind 21 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Impressionen SBEM 2018

teilnehmer

jugend

RickSamirHans

damen

FranzJan

teilnehmer2