Sonntag, 26 September 2021
PDF
Goto
Schnellschach GrandPrix Kirkel 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach234376.532.529.756
2.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert213575.532.024.004
3.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach191475.529.520.255
4.Recktenwald,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach185575.529.021.255
5.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach207775.527.021.255
6.Sanati,CharlotteSG Trier209875.032.521.254
7.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen208475.028.018.504
8.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201875.026.017.505
9.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach216975.021.515.005
10.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.180974.530.516.254
11.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn178674.530.017.254
12.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert199274.530.016.254
13.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.204074.527.016.503
14.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert162874.526.013.254
15.Schwarz,KarstenSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.201874.525.014.754
16.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.182774.524.514.504
17.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177174.034.017.004
18.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal193674.029.014.253
19.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.154274.029.014.004
20.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.199774.027.514.004
21.Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn189374.026.013.004
22.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189374.025.510.504
23.Balzer,RomanLasker Kirkel167874.025.011.004
24.Jochem,HaraldSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178474.024.511.004
25.Ortega,VladimirSF Bliestal172774.023.09.753
26.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174773.529.513.502
27.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.168873.529.011.003
28.Bürmann,Jan,Dr.SC Caissa Schwarzenbach210873.526.011.503
29.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach175773.526.010.253
30.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171873.525.510.253
31.Henschel,AnkeSC Turm Illingen200173.524.010.252
32.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180773.524.09.253
33.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.522.59.253
34.Hollinger,Sascha-73.521.08.753
35.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172773.029.512.752
36.Schorr,Patrik-73.026.59.503
37.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg158273.026.09.002
38.Heiler,LucasHochwald-73.023.58.503
39.Dony,LukasSC Ostertal e.V.138973.021.04.503
40.Gehring Timo-73.020.07.003
41.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel99073.020.04.503
42.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach137973.018.56.003
43.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163273.018.54.503
44.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal e.V.116772.525.06.252
45.Trautmann,KurtSC Ramstein-Miesenbach141772.525.05.252
46.Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert133272.523.05.752
47.Hoppstädter,DanielLasker Kirkel121972.522.05.752
48.Hochlenert Jan-72.518.04.252
49.Trautmann,JörgSC Ramstein-Miesenbach100572.021.03.002
50.Weber,LukasSAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen-72.021.02.502
51.Langer,NorbertLasker Kirkel102772.020.52.502
52.Hahn,SebastianLasker Kirkel-72.017.53.002
53.Jann,PhilippSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-72.015.02.002
54.Ortega,NikosSF Bliestal-71.521.52.751
55.Schmitt,BenLasker Kirkel-71.516.01.751
56.Mertes Christoph-71.018.53.001
57.Hochlenert,LeanderLasker Kirkel-71.016.01.001
58.Schuster Lennart-71.015.51.001

Besucher

1160213 (532)

Aktuell sind 16 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions