Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Kreisliga Ost

2 SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Backes,Daniel 1694-35 6.0 5.75 23 1661 1352 6 / 7 1701-36 +7
2 Biehl,Edwin 1433-45 4.0 4.24 19 1375 1250 4 / 6 1425-46 -8
3 Ohlmann,Klaus 1468-51 5.0 5.09 20 1397 1239 5 / 7 1465-52 -3
4 Backes,Robert 1555-101 5.0 6.22 21 1224 1066 5 / 7 1520-102 -35
5 Lang,Walter 1381-1 2.0 3.23 5 - 1074 2 / 4 1272-2 -109
6 Kauth,Karl-Heinz 1290-14 1.5 2.52 18 - 963 1½ / 3 1251-15 -39
Ø 1013 2.125 1.758 17.6 692 1098 2.13 1014

3 SC Sulzbach
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Dewenter,Andreas 1553-41 5.5 4.64 21 1603 1373 5½ / 7 1578-42 +25
2 Amann,Andreas 1143-14 4.0 1.72 17 1466 1341 4 / 6 1222-15 +79
3 Fleck,Norbert 1291-34 4.0 2.62 18 1481 1241 4 / 5 1339-35 +48
4 Altmeier,Helmut 1391-1 1.0 3.40 5 983 1223 1 / 5 1199-2 -192
5 Perey,Pascal - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 3 Restpartien 0
6 Schmidt,Peter 1142-19 1.5 0.95 17 - 1164 1½ / 2 1165-20 +23
7 Pupp,Michaela 771-5 0.0 0.47 48 - 1108 0 / 3 764-6 -7
8 Leis,Roland 813-5 1.0 0.26 15 - 1333 1 / 3 846-6 +33
Ø 1169 2.714 2.089 14.3 751 1196 2.71 1195

4 Schiffweiler II
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Herschbach,Volker 1478-45 2.5 2.67 20 1449 1449 2½ / 5 1473-46 -5
2 Clemens,Maximilian 1442-21 4.5 2.99 14 1612 1420 4½ / 6 1502-22 +60
3 Haase,Stefan 1366-14 5.0 3.36 18 - 1225 5 / 5 1423-15 +57
4 Theisen,Nico 1012-18 2.0 1.41 11 1139 1264 2 / 6 1040-19 +28
5 Theisen,Marcel 1019-17 3.0 2.76 5 1059 1059 3 / 6 1036-18 +17
6 Rosenkranz,Ralf 879-14 1.0 0.66 16 - 1185 1 / 2 894-15 +15
7 Gergen,Nils 984-12 1.0 0.77 16 - 772 1 / 1 995-13 +11
Ø 1022 1.971 1.68 17.2 472 1034 1.97 1023

5 Ostertal III
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Dessbesell,Tobias 1654-49 3.5 4.18 22 1490 1433 3½ / 6 1635-50 -19
2 Buttgereit,Vincent 1417-46 1.0 0.69 14 - 1275 1 / 1 1434-47 +17
3 Blasius,Stefan 1636-91 5.5 5.03 22 1725 1324 5½ / 6 1649-92 +13
4 Ballof,Wolfgang 1451-41 2.5 3.10 19 - 1142 2½ / 4 1430-42 -21
5 Steinmetz,Jürgen 1401-32 4.5 3.55 19 1549 1183 4½ / 5 1433-33 +32
6 Kölsch,Lukas 1315-1 2.5 2.49 5 - 997 2½ / 3 1316-2 +1
7 Dony,Lukas 1380-12 2.0 1.29 14 - 1268 2 / 2 1416-13 +36
8 Hautz,Heinz 1203-41 1.0 0.64 17 - 1486 1 / 3 1217-42 +14
9 Stieler,Ulrich 1162-21 2.5 2.96 18 1140 1197 2½ / 6 1147-22 -15
10 Buttgereit,Dirk 1131-25 0.5 1.19 19 997 1363 ½ / 5 1108-26 -23
11 Schley,Moritz 1151-3 1.5 1.80 8 1119 1268 1½ / 5 1133-4 -18
12 Weimer,Maximilian 1008-1 1.5 1.35 5 - 1052 1½ / 3 1023-2 +15
13 Cullmann,Claus Kurt 768-5 0.0 0.03 49 - 1393 0 / 2 768-6 0
15 Buttgereit,Quentin 693-9 0.0 0.26 61 - 1199 0 / 3 690-10 -3
17 Speicher,Finn Johannes - 3.5 0.00 0 - 0 3½ / 4 Restpartien 0
18 Hans,Felix - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
19 Scherer,Elias - 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 3 Restpartien 0
Ø 712 1.2 0.823 17.7 326 896 1.2 709

6 Ostertal IV
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hautz,Heinz 1203-41 1.0 0.64 17 - 1486 1 / 3 1217-42 +14
2 Stieler,Ulrich 1162-21 2.5 2.96 18 1140 1197 2½ / 6 1147-22 -15
3 Buttgereit,Dirk 1131-25 0.5 1.19 19 997 1363 ½ / 5 1108-26 -23
4 Schley,Moritz 1151-3 1.5 1.80 8 1119 1268 1½ / 5 1133-4 -18
5 Weimer,Maximilian 1008-1 1.5 1.35 5 - 1052 1½ / 3 1023-2 +15
6 Cullmann,Claus Kurt 768-5 0.0 0.03 49 - 1393 0 / 2 768-6 0
8 Buttgereit,Quentin 693-9 0.0 0.26 61 - 1199 0 / 3 690-10 -3
10 Speicher,Finn Johannes - 3.5 0.00 0 - 0 3½ / 4 Restpartien 0
11 Hans,Felix - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
12 Scherer,Elias - 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 3 Restpartien 0
Ø 1085 1.75 1.651 13.6 242 1088 1.75 1097

7 SV Merchweiler/Wemmetsweiler
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bingert,Gernot 1476-47 2.5 2.22 20 - 1271 2½ / 3 1486-48 +10
2 Dieudonné,Werner 1595-16 1.0 1.12 21 - 1548 1 / 2 1591-17 -4
3 Mirkhan,Rashwan 1275-4 3.0 3.70 18 1194 1244 3 / 7 1253-5 -22
5 Geimer,Gernot 1342-51 2.0 2.00 18 - 1189 2 / 3 1342-52 0
6 Bammert,Gerhard 1335-39 3.0 3.17 18 1227 1155 3 / 5 1329-40 -6
7 Yazgi,Mohsen 894-3 1.0 0.29 15 - 1295 1 / 3 926-4 +32
8 Trützschler,Valentina 1053-1 2.5 1.99 5 - 921 2½ / 3 1104-2 +51
9 Metternich,Gerhard 1086-23 2.0 1.92 16 - 1092 2 / 4 1089-24 +3
10 Nonnweiler,Gerd 795-1 0.5 0.10 5 - 1162 ½ / 1 848-2 +53
12 Ehses,Julius - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1199 1.65 1.814 16.3 129 1073 1.65 1185

8 SC Wustweiler
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rohr,Christian 1587-40 3.0 4.75 21 1292 1292 3 / 6 1535-41 -52
2 Seel,Dominik 1511-13 1.5 1.66 15 - 1197 1½ / 2 1503-14 -8
3 Meiser,Yorick 1424-26 2.0 2.23 14 - 1368 2 / 4 1414-27 -10
4 Bick,Theo 1106-20 0.0 0.06 19 - 1553 0 / 1 1104-21 -2
6 Lauer,Karl-Heinz 1133-52 0.0 1.50 19 - 1134 0 / 3 1078-53 -55
7 Woll,Arno 1095-27 2.0 1.18 16 - 1177 2 / 3 1130-28 +35
8 Thomas,Wolfgang 1378-34 1.5 2.73 19 - 965 1½ / 3 1333-35 -45
9 Scholer,Gilbert - 2.5 0.00 0 - 0 2½ / 3 Restpartien 0
10 Haupert,Bernhard 1154-12 1.0 1.12 18 - 1076 1 / 2 1149-13 -5
11 Keßler,Manfred 1599-39 3.0 2.91 22 - 965 3 / 3 1602-40 +3