Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksliga West

1 Wadgassen/Differten I
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Guldner,Felix 1908-58 2.5 3.60 28 1736 1736 2½ / 5 1881-59 -27
2 Fedick,Josef 2037-35 4.5 5.88 30 1836 1734 4½ / 7 2007-36 -30
3 Zimmer,Elke 1900-154 4.0 4.16 28 1847 1607 4 / 5 1896-155 -4
4 Augustin,Christian 1843-105 3.0 3.97 27 1659 1587 3 / 5 1819-106 -24
5 Zimmer,Konrad 1769-35 4.0 4.96 25 1599 1474 4 / 6 1744-36 -25
6 Saar,Christian 1631-46 3.5 3.48 17 1613 1464 3½ / 5 1632-47 +1
7 Kessler,Jörg 1693-65 2.0 3.06 23 - 1476 2 / 4 1662-66 -31
9 Dellert,Lena 1820-31 4.5 3.18 26 1991 1799 4½ / 6 1853-32 +33
10 Gross,Stephan 1746-58 4.5 3.70 24 1829 1727 4½ / 7 1767-59 +21
11 Lauer,Lars 1595-38 5.0 2.90 9 1884 1611 5 / 6 1707-39 +112
12 Scholl,Alois 1606-48 2.5 3.47 22 1477 1534 2½ / 6 1578-49 -28
13 Reinstädtler,Gerold 1578-80 4.5 3.32 21 1728 1536 4½ / 6 1613-81 +35
14 Leinenbach,Janine 1602-96 2.0 1.98 22 - 1458 2 / 3 1603-97 +1
15 Pitsch,Wolfgang 1581-58 2.0 3.43 21 1319 1391 2 / 5 1537-59 -44
16 Kluge,Robert 1480-38 1.5 2.04 20 - 1342 1½ / 3 1461-39 -19
Ø 1719 3.333 3.542 22.9 1368 1565 3.33 1717

2 Königskrone Hülzweiler I
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Weirich,Wolfgang 1770-66 4.0 3.45 25 1825 1775 4 / 7 1784-67 +14
3 Wagner,Dimitrij 1500-33 1.0 1.79 20 1406 1715 1 / 7 1477-34 -23
4 Hoffmann,Thomas 1366-14 0.0 0.98 18 - 1640 0 / 5 1332-15 -34
5 Schneider,Walter 1251-7 2.0 0.98 17 1428 1586 2 / 7 1285-8 +34
6 Müller,Martin 1240-46 1.0 1.50 18 1180 1453 1 / 6 1223-47 -17
7 Groß,Philipp-Noah 1034-5 2.0 0.83 5 - 1340 2 / 4 1138-6 +104
17 Merker,Igor - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1166 1.429 1.361 14.7 834 1358 1.43 1177

3 Riegelsberg II
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Reichel,Reinhard 1793-69 1.5 2.90 25 1615 1807 1½ / 6 1757-70 -36
2 Röhrig,Andreas 1701-67 2.0 2.36 23 1652 1724 2 / 5 1691-68 -10
4 Müller,Steven 1628-39 4.0 3.06 22 1746 1621 4 / 6 1655-40 +27
5 Heisel,Ronny 1632-40 3.0 3.15 22 1602 1530 3 / 5 1628-41 -4
6 Groß,Alexander 1540-13 3.0 2.74 21 1570 1498 3 / 5 1548-14 +8
7 Büch,Christoph 1539-73 3.5 3.30 21 1548 1399 3½ / 5 1545-74 +6
33 Tabales,Lennart - 0.0 0.00 0 - 0 0 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1405 2.429 2.501 19.1 1390 1368 2.43 1403

5 Siersburg II
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Lukas,Hubertus 1702-136 1.5 1.88 23 1655 1804 1½ / 5 1691-137 -11
2 Gaertner,Reinhard 1676-18 1.0 0.62 23 - 1824 1 / 2 1688-19 +12
3 Zeybekoglu,Cemil 1714-21 3.0 2.46 24 - 1615 3 / 4 1729-22 +15
4 Diedenhofen,Wolfgang 1525-53 1.5 1.02 20 - 1647 1½ / 3 1542-54 +17
6 Stankowski,Rudy 1479-12 2.5 2.90 20 1433 1490 2½ / 6 1467-13 -12
7 Grandpair,Gilbert 1541-0 3.0 2.87 21 1553 1481 3 / 5 1545-23 +4
8 Conrad,Egon 1423-98 2.0 0.75 19 - 1529 2 / 2 1471-99 +48
11 Müller,Andreas - 0.5 0.00 0 - 0 ½ / 4 Restpartien 0
Ø 1484 1.714 1.906 20.3 1040 1613 1.71 1478

6 Saarwellingen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hammerschmitt,Klaus-Dieter 1721-6 2.0 2.54 24 1669 1827 2 / 7 1707-7 -14
2 Sauer,Wolfgang 1717-30 3.5 3.76 24 1688 1688 3½ / 7 1710-31 -7
3 Hessedenz,Armin 1574-0 1.5 1.34 21 - 1606 1½ / 3 1579-23 +5
4 Tosetteo,Gabriel 1422-30 1.5 1.67 19 - 1486 1½ / 4 1416-31 -6
5 Ney,Bernd 1359-34 1.0 0.92 18 1388 1628 1 / 5 1362-35 +3
6 Bettscheider,Alfred 1364-32 2.0 2.55 18 1319 1477 2 / 7 1346-33 -18
7 Heyden,Diether 1228-31 0.5 0.56 18 1213 1579 ½ / 5 1226-32 -2
Ø 1531 2.188 1.916 22.6 841 1617 2.19 1540

7 Völklingen
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Aubertin,Tim 1846-96 2.0 2.08 27 - 1835 2 / 4 1844-97 -2
2 Bender,Wolfgang 1771-118 3.5 2.85 25 1870 1721 3½ / 5 1788-119 +17
3 Gietzen,Daniel 1650-67 1.5 2.44 22 - 1561 1½ / 4 1621-68 -29
4 Orth,Reiner 1606-38 3.0 2.66 22 1649 1699 3 / 7 1615-39 +9
6 Wiegand,Joachim 1588-9 2.5 2.58 21 - 1465 2½ / 4 1585-10 -3
7 Jungfleisch,Dieter 1463-39 1.5 1.51 20 1467 1616 1½ / 5 1463-40 0
8 Hahn,Manfred 1374-51 3.5 1.13 19 1740 1591 3½ / 5 1453-52 +79
11 Weiland,Gerd 950-31 0.0 0.08 25 - 1451 0 / 2 948-32 -2
Ø 1341 2.556 2.243 18.6 731 1380 2.56 1349

8 Merzig
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Weidinger,Dietmar 1771-91 4.0 3.87 25 1782 1732 4 / 7 1774-92 +3
2 Leick,Christian 1633-69 2.0 1.49 22 - 1726 2 / 4 1649-70 +16
3 Bariani,Sebastien 1740-43 2.0 2.89 24 - 1555 2 / 4 1715-44 -25
4 Sendelbach,Bruno 1646-38 3.0 4.14 22 1521 1571 3 / 7 1615-39 -31
5 Danisch,Christian 1585-52 5.0 3.25 21 1815 1542 5 / 6 1637-53 +52
6 Labisch,Andrzej 1485-13 4.0 3.97 20 1458 1408 4 / 7 1486-14 +1
7 Ewen,Ewald 1183-38 1.0 0.49 17 - 1470 1 / 3 1203-39 +20
10 Böhm,Annemarie 1023-11 1.0 0.09 16 - 1414 1 / 1 1066-12 +43
11 Schreier,Markus - 1.0 0.00 0 - 0 1 / 1 Restpartien 0
Ø 1601 2.625 2.96 21.9 991 1485 2.63 1592

9 Rochade Saarlouis I
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Engel,Frank 1834-78 3.5 4.30 26 1750 1750 3½ / 7 1815-79 -19
2 Thiery,Jennifer 1739-83 3.0 4.17 24 1616 1666 3 / 7 1709-84 -30
3 Thiery,Ian 1723-35 5.0 5.05 24 1697 1539 5 / 7 1722-36 -1
4 Stein,Tobias 1464-60 4.0 3.40 20 1525 1475 4 / 7 1482-61 +18
5 Börner,Sascha 1460-53 2.5 3.11 20 1342 1342 2½ / 5 1440-54 -20
6 Wachter,Wolfgang 1414-34 1.5 2.08 19 - 1379 1½ / 4 1394-35 -20
7 Cullmann,Michael 1590-22 0.5 0.78 21 - 1374 ½ / 1 1580-23 -10
8 Assaf,Amir 1585-41 1.0 0.79 21 - 1352 1 / 1 1593-42 +8
Ø 1626 3.313 3.003 20.6 1279 1550 3.31 1640

10 Wadgassen/Differten II
Nr Name alte DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Dellert,Lena 1820-31 4.5 3.18 26 1991 1799 4½ / 6 1853-32 +33
3 Gross,Stephan 1746-58 4.5 3.70 24 1829 1727 4½ / 7 1767-59 +21
4 Lauer,Lars 1595-38 5.0 2.90 9 1884 1611 5 / 6 1707-39 +112
5 Scholl,Alois 1606-48 2.5 3.47 22 1477 1534 2½ / 6 1578-49 -28
6 Reinstädtler,Gerold 1578-80 4.5 3.32 21 1728 1536 4½ / 6 1613-81 +35
7 Leinenbach,Janine 1602-96 2.0 1.98 22 - 1458 2 / 3 1603-97 +1
8 Pitsch,Wolfgang 1581-58 2.0 3.43 21 1319 1391 2 / 5 1537-59 -44
9 Kluge,Robert 1480-38 1.5 2.04 20 - 1342 1½ / 3 1461-39 -19