Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
6. Offenes Wadgasser Sommerturnier 2022 : Tabelle
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz
SoBe
+
1.
Bastian, Herbert
SVG Saarbrücken
2246
7
6.0
31.0
26.00
5
2.
Dannhäuser, Kevin
SK Fortuna Leipzig
2018
7
5.0
32.0
21.50
3
3.
Cahen, Alexis
SVG Saarbrücken
2124
7
5.0
30.0
20.00
4
4.
Dillenschneider, Ernesto
2076
7
5.0
29.0
18.25
4
5.
Stephanus, Josef
SVG Saarbrücken
1794
7
5.0
27.0
17.50
3
6.
Augustin, Christian
SF Wadgassen/Differten
1971
7
5.0
24.0
16.25
4
7.
van Rienen, Willi
1788
7
4.5
31.0
17.50
4
8.
Bäumer, Frank
Gusenburg
1914
7
4.5
29.0
17.00
4
9.
Stankowski, Yves
SC Turm Siersburg
1819
7
4.5
23.0
13.25
4
10.
Bauer, Timon
VfB Schach Leipzig
1900
7
4.0
29.0
13.00
4
11.
Klicker, Fritz
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
1765
7
4.0
25.5
11.50
4
12.
Zeybekoglu, Cemil
SC Turm Siersburg
1745
7
4.0
24.5
12.00
3
13.
Alhasan, Radwan
GEMA St Ingbert
1645
7
4.0
22.0
12.00
3
14.
Rota, Emile
LC Differdingen
1817
7
4.0
21.0
11.75
1
15.
Maurer, Rainer
SV Schwalbach
1821
7
3.5
27.5
11.75
3
16.
Weidinger, Dietmar
SGes. Merzig 1896
1792
7
3.5
26.5
11.00
2
17.
Fahs, Yann
-
7
3.5
25.5
11.75
3
18.
Biehl, Tim
SF Birkenfeld
1982
7
3.5
25.5
11.00
2
19.
Mader, Lena
SF Birkenfeld
1826
7
3.5
25.5
9.75
3
20.
Leiser, Joachim
SF Birkenfeld
1878
7
3.5
22.5
8.50
3
21.
Henschel, Friedrich
SC Turm Illingen
1893
7
3.0
25.0
9.00
2
22.
Danisch, Christian
SG Merzig
1741
7
3.0
21.5
7.25
2
23.
Luy, Markus
SV Homburg-Erbach
1640
7
3.0
18.5
5.50
2
24.
Scholl, Alois
SF Wadgassen/Differten
1618
7
3.0
17.5
5.00
2
24.
Stankowski, Rudy
SC Turm Siersburg
1376
7
3.0
17.5
5.00
2
26.
Halberstadt, K-R
St. Wendel
1770
7
2.5
27.5
7.75
2
27.
Arju, Prashanthakumar
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
1256
7
2.5
24.5
7.25
1
28.
Lukas, Hubertus
SC Turm Siersburg
1762
7
2.5
24.5
6.75
2
29.
Tobias, Denny
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
1309
7
2.5
19.0
5.00
1
30.
Wagner, Dimitrij
SF Wagassen/Differten
1578
7
2.5
17.5
3.25
2
31.
Feld, Oliver
SF St. Wendel
-
7
2.0
24.5
7.00
2
32.
Didas, Fynn
SF Birkenfeld
1011
7
2.0
24.0
6.50
1
33.
Damand, André
SVG Saarbrücken
1482
7
2.0
19.5
3.00
2
34.
Arnesh, Prashanthakumar
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
937
7
0.0
21.0
0.00
0
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED