Riegelsberg II - Bezirksliga West
Mannschaftsführer
Bisher noch nicht gesetzt !
Bisher noch nicht gesetzt !
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | K | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reichel,Reinhard | 1793 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | ||||
2 | Röhrig,Andreas | 1701 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | + | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | ||||
3 | Ratayczak,Hauke | 1739 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Müller,Steven | 1628 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | + | 6 | 8 | 75 | |||
5 | Heisel,Ronny | 1632 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | ||||
6 | Groß,Alexander | 1540 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | + | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | |||||
7 | a | Büch,Christoph | 1539 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | + | 6.5 | 8 | 81.3 | ||
8 | Bröder,Jörg | 1606 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Fuchs-Marquedant,Stefan | 1498 | + | 1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Schampel,Arno | 1557 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Zappen,Marcus | 1509 | + | 1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Groß,Ernst | 1456 | + | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Chassard,Carsten | 1239 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Dupont,David | 1066 | ||||||||||||||
15 | Alt,Hans Jürgen | 1917 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Alt,Elisabeth | 1567 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Gliem,Hans | 1436 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Weinmann,Helene | 1401 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Volkmar,Walter | 1374 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Alt,Barbara | 1389 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Ewerhardy,Hans-Werner | 1106 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Mahler,Albert | 1230 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Mahler,Klaus | 1233 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Klein,Jürgen | 1243 | ||||||||||||||
25 | John,Franz | 1003 | ||||||||||||||
26 | Bastian,David | |||||||||||||||
27 | Tobias,Denny | 809 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Klein,Raphael Matthias | 941 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Klein,Vanessa | |||||||||||||||
30 | Puhl,Leon | 773 | ||||||||||||||
31 | Prashanthakumar,Arju | |||||||||||||||
32 | Schmidt,Lennart | |||||||||||||||
33 | Tabales,Lennart | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 54 | 66.7 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 22.09.2019 15:00 | Riegelsberg II | Merzig | 3.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 4 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Rochade Saarlouis I | Riegelsberg II | 2.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 2 | 27.10.2019 15:00 | Riegelsberg II | Wadgassen/Differten I | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 5 | 10.11.2019 15:00 | Königskrone Hülzweiler I | Riegelsberg II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 1 | 01.12.2019 15:00 | Riegelsberg II | Wadgassen/Differten II | 1.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 5 | 12.01.2020 15:00 | Riegelsberg II | Gema St. Ingbert/Lebach II | 5.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 2 | 02.02.2020 15:00 | Siersburg II | Riegelsberg II | 0.0 : 6.0 |
8 | 4 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Riegelsberg II | Saarwellingen | 4.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 3 | 23.08.2020 15:00 | Völklingen | Riegelsberg II | 0.0 : 6.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager