PDF
GrandPrix Püttlingen 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lukas,Hubertus (0)1824-Frischmann,Rick (0)23530:1
2Mohammad,Samir (0)2330-Noll,Sonja (0)17831:0
3Joeres,Roman (0)1773-Forthoffer,Patrick (0)21960:1
4Becker,Thomas (0)2171-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)17711:0
5Courtial,Ralf (0)1747-Grewenig,Jan (0)21380:1
6Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)2135-Ramm,Madlen (0)17271:0
7Bariani,Sebastien (0)1726-Muller,Etienne (0)21340:1
8Erhardt,Michael (0)2100-Zha,Kevin (0)1661½:½
9Jenner,Meikel (0)1636-Hänßel,Christian (0)20990:1
10Klein,Jörg (0)2077-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0
11Zeitz,Joachim (0)1628-Siebert,Viktor (0)20740:1
12Busche,Stefan (0)2059-Chassard,Cedric (0)16021:0
13Weinmann,Helene (0)1581-Spengler,Hanno (0)20350:1
14Dudek,Christoph (0)2018-Weber,Viktor (0)15741:0
15Danisch,Christian (0)1533-Faas,Dominik (0)20060:1
16Martin,Paul Guido (0)2003-Müller,Maximilian (0)1482½:½
17Altmeyer,Helmut (0)1354-Aubertin,Tim (0)19760:1
18Radtke,Eduard (0)1941-Unbehend,Marius (0)13481:0
19Hollinger,Sascha (0)1318-Schampel,Arno (0)19240:1
20Schütz,Thomas (0)1914-Müller,Dennis (0)-1:0
21Schorr,Patrik (0)--Henschel,Friedrich (0)18930:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (1)2353-Siebert,Viktor (1)20741:0
2Spengler,Hanno (1)2035-Mohammad,Samir (1)23301:0
3Forthoffer,Patrick (1)2196-Busche,Stefan (1)20591:0
4Faas,Dominik (1)2006-Becker,Thomas (1)21710:1
5Grewenig,Jan (1)2138-Dudek,Christoph (1)20181:0
6Aubertin,Tim (1)1976-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (1)21350:1
7Muller,Etienne (1)2134-Radtke,Eduard (1)19411:0
8Hänßel,Christian (1)2099-Schütz,Thomas (1)19141:0
9Schampel,Arno (1)1924-Klein,Jörg (1)20770:1
10Henschel,Friedrich (1)1893-Erhardt,Michael (0.5)21000:1
11Zha,Kevin (0.5)1661-Martin,Paul Guido (0.5)20030:1
12Müller,Maximilian (0.5)1482-Lukas,Hubertus (0)18241:0
13Noll,Sonja (0)1783-Weinmann,Helene (0)15811:0
14Chassard,Cedric (0)1602-Joeres,Roman (0)1773½:½
15Weidinger,Dietmar (0)1771-Danisch,Christian (0)15331:0
16Weber,Viktor (0)1574-Courtial,Ralf (0)17470:1
17Ramm,Madlen (0)1727-Altmeyer,Helmut (0)13541:0
18Unbehend,Marius (0)1348-Bariani,Sebastien (0)17260:1
19Hollinger,Sascha (0)1318-Jenner,Meikel (0)16360:1
20Luy,Markus (0)1632-Schorr,Patrik (0)-0:1
21Müller,Dennis (0)--Zeitz,Joachim (0)16281:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2)2135-Frischmann,Rick (2)2353½:½
2Muller,Etienne (2)2134-Forthoffer,Patrick (2)2196½:½
3Becker,Thomas (2)2171-Hänßel,Christian (2)20991:0
4Klein,Jörg (2)2077-Grewenig,Jan (2)21380:1
5Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)2003-Spengler,Hanno (2)20350:1
6Erhardt,Michael (1.5)2100-Müller,Maximilian (1.5)14821:0
7Mohammad,Samir (1)2330-Henschel,Friedrich (1)18931:0
8Siebert,Viktor (1)2074-Noll,Sonja (1)17831:0
9Busche,Stefan (1)2059-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)17711:0
10Dudek,Christoph (1)2018-Courtial,Ralf (1)1747½:½
11Bariani,Sebastien (1)1726-Faas,Dominik (1)20061:0
12Jenner,Meikel (1)1636-Aubertin,Tim (1)19760:1
13Radtke,Eduard (1)1941-Müller,Dennis (1)-½:½
14Schorr,Patrik (1)--Schampel,Arno (1)19241:0
15Schütz,Thomas (1)1914-Ramm,Madlen (1)17271:0
16Joeres,Roman (0.5)1773-Zha,Kevin (0.5)16611:0
17Lukas,Hubertus (0)1824-Chassard,Cedric (0.5)1602½:½
18Danisch,Christian (0)1533-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0
19Zeitz,Joachim (0)1628-Unbehend,Marius (0)13481:0
20Weinmann,Helene (0)1581-Hollinger,Sascha (0)13181:0
21Altmeyer,Helmut (0)1354-Weber,Viktor (0)15740:1

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Spengler,Hanno (3)2035-Becker,Thomas (3)21710:1
2Grewenig,Jan (3)2138-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2.5)21351:0
3Frischmann,Rick (2.5)2353-Muller,Etienne (2.5)2134½:½
4Forthoffer,Patrick (2.5)2196-Erhardt,Michael (2.5)21001:0
5Busche,Stefan (2)2059-Mohammad,Samir (2)23300:1
6Hänßel,Christian (2)2099-Bariani,Sebastien (2)17261:0
7Aubertin,Tim (2)1976-Klein,Jörg (2)20770:1
8Siebert,Viktor (2)2074-Schütz,Thomas (2)1914½:½
9Dudek,Christoph (1.5)2018-Schorr,Patrik (2)-1:0
10Courtial,Ralf (1.5)1747-Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)20030:1
11Müller,Maximilian (1.5)1482-Radtke,Eduard (1.5)19410:1
12Müller,Dennis (1.5)--Joeres,Roman (1.5)1773½:½
13Faas,Dominik (1)2006-Jenner,Meikel (1)1636½:½
14Schampel,Arno (1)1924-Zeitz,Joachim (1)16281:0
15Henschel,Friedrich (1)1893-Chassard,Cedric (1)16020:1
16Noll,Sonja (1)1783-Weber,Viktor (1)15741:0
17Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1771-Weinmann,Helene (1)15811:0
18Ramm,Madlen (1)1727-Danisch,Christian (1)15331:0
19Zha,Kevin (0.5)1661-Lukas,Hubertus (0.5)18240:1
20Luy,Markus (0)1632-Hollinger,Sascha (0)13180:1
21Unbehend,Marius (0)1348-Altmeyer,Helmut (0)13541:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,Thomas (4)2171-Grewenig,Jan (4)21381:0
2Mohammad,Samir (3)2330-Forthoffer,Patrick (3.5)21961:0
3Klein,Jörg (3)2077-Frischmann,Rick (3)23530:1
4Muller,Etienne (3)2134-Spengler,Hanno (3)2035½:½
5Erhardt,Michael (2.5)2100-Hänßel,Christian (3)20990:1
6Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2.5)2135-Martin,Paul Guido (2.5)20031:0
7Radtke,Eduard (2.5)1941-Siebert,Viktor (2.5)20740:1
8Schütz,Thomas (2.5)1914-Dudek,Christoph (2.5)20181:0
9Ramm,Madlen (2)1727-Busche,Stefan (2)2059½:½
10Bariani,Sebastien (2)1726-Aubertin,Tim (2)19760:1
11Chassard,Cedric (2)1602-Schampel,Arno (2)19241:0
12Schorr,Patrik (2)--Noll,Sonja (2)17830:1
13Joeres,Roman (2)1773-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)17711:0
14Faas,Dominik (1.5)2006-Müller,Dennis (2)-½:½
15Lukas,Hubertus (1.5)1824-Courtial,Ralf (1.5)17470:1
16Jenner,Meikel (1.5)1636-Müller,Maximilian (1.5)14820:1
17Weber,Viktor (1)1574-Henschel,Friedrich (1)18930:1
18Zeitz,Joachim (1)1628-Danisch,Christian (1)15330:1
19Weinmann,Helene (1)1581-Unbehend,Marius (1)13480:1
20Hollinger,Sascha (1)1318-Zha,Kevin (0.5)16610:1
21Altmeyer,Helmut (0)1354-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (4)2353-Becker,Thomas (5)21711:0
2Hänßel,Christian (4)2099-Mohammad,Samir (4)2330½:½
3Grewenig,Jan (4)2138-Muller,Etienne (3.5)21341:0
4Forthoffer,Patrick (3.5)2196-Schütz,Thomas (3.5)19141:0
5Siebert,Viktor (3.5)2074-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3.5)2135½:½
6Spengler,Hanno (3.5)2035-Klein,Jörg (3)20770:1
7Aubertin,Tim (3)1976-Joeres,Roman (3)1773½:½
8Noll,Sonja (3)1783-Chassard,Cedric (3)16020:1
9Courtial,Ralf (2.5)1747-Erhardt,Michael (2.5)21001:0
10Müller,Maximilian (2.5)1482-Busche,Stefan (2.5)20590:1
11Müller,Dennis (2.5)--Dudek,Christoph (2.5)20180:1
12Martin,Paul Guido (2.5)2003-Radtke,Eduard (2.5)1941½:½
13Schampel,Arno (2)1924-Ramm,Madlen (2.5)1727½:½
14Unbehend,Marius (2)1348-Faas,Dominik (2)20060:1
15Henschel,Friedrich (2)1893-Bariani,Sebastien (2)1726½:½
16Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1771-Schorr,Patrik (2)-1:0
17Danisch,Christian (2)1533-Lukas,Hubertus (1.5)18240:1
18Zha,Kevin (1.5)1661-Jenner,Meikel (1.5)1636½:½
19Altmeyer,Helmut (1)1354-Zeitz,Joachim (1)16281:0
20Weber,Viktor (1)1574-Hollinger,Sascha (1)13181:0
21Luy,Markus (0)1632-Weinmann,Helene (1)15810:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grewenig,Jan (5)2138-Frischmann,Rick (5)23530:1
2Becker,Thomas (5)2171-Mohammad,Samir (4.5)2330½:½
3Hänßel,Christian (4.5)2099-Forthoffer,Patrick (4.5)21960:1
4Chassard,Cedric (4)1602-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)21350:1
5Klein,Jörg (4)2077-Siebert,Viktor (4)20740:1
6Muller,Etienne (3.5)2134-Aubertin,Tim (3.5)19761:0
7Busche,Stefan (3.5)2059-Courtial,Ralf (3.5)17471:0
8Schütz,Thomas (3.5)1914-Spengler,Hanno (3.5)20350:1
9Dudek,Christoph (3.5)2018-Joeres,Roman (3.5)17731:0
10Faas,Dominik (3)2006-Noll,Sonja (3)17831:0
11Ramm,Madlen (3)1727-Martin,Paul Guido (3)2003½:½
12Radtke,Eduard (3)1941-Weidinger,Dietmar (3)17711:0
13Erhardt,Michael (2.5)2100-Müller,Dennis (2.5)-½:½
14Bariani,Sebastien (2.5)1726-Schampel,Arno (2.5)19241:0
15Lukas,Hubertus (2.5)1824-Henschel,Friedrich (2.5)18930:1
16Weinmann,Helene (2)1581-Müller,Maximilian (2.5)14820:1
17Danisch,Christian (2)1533-Zha,Kevin (2)16610:1
18Jenner,Meikel (2)1636-Altmeyer,Helmut (2)1354½:½
19Schorr,Patrik (2)--Weber,Viktor (2)15740:1
20Hollinger,Sascha (1)1318-Unbehend,Marius (2)13480:1
21Zeitz,Joachim (1)1628-Luy,Markus (0)1632½:½