PDF
GrandPrix St. Ingbert 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jenner,Meikel (0)1743-Frischmann,Rick (0)23420:1
2Mohammad,Samir (0)2307-Zha,Kevin (0)16661:0
3Berrang,Marius (0)1592-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)2126½:½
4Siebert,Viktor (0)2031-Chassard,Cedric (0)16441:0
5Danisch,Christian (0)1550-Dudek,Christoph (0)20140:1
6Aubertin,Tim (0)1976-Ganßauge,Wolfgang (0)14980:1
7Hollinger,Sascha (0)1361-Seyffarth,Renate (0)19070:1
8Schütz,Thomas (0)1905-Unbehend,Marius (0)14151:0
9Heigold,Thierry (0)1341-Henschel,Friedrich (0)18931:0
10Weidinger,Dietmar (0)1882-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11461:0
11Hank,Patrick (0)1107-Lukas,Hubertus (0)18120:1
12Noll,Sonja (0)1783-Kohler,Norbert (0)10871:0
13Heigold,Christoph (0)764-Bariani,Sebastien (0)17390:1
14Courtial,Ralf (0)1728-Erben, Fritz (0)-1:0
15Schorr,Patrik (0)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (0)17180:1

Runde 2, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (1)2342-Noll,Sonja (1)17831:0
2Lukas,Hubertus (1)1812-Mohammad,Samir (1)23070:1
3Bariani,Sebastien (1)1739-Siebert,Viktor (1)2031½:½
4Dudek,Christoph (1)2014-Courtial,Ralf (1)17280:1
5Seyffarth,Renate (1)1907-Heigold,Thierry (1)13411:0
6Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)1718-Schütz,Thomas (1)19050:1
7Ganßauge,Wolfgang (1)1498-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)18820:1
8Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0.5)2126-Aubertin,Tim (0)19761:0
9Henschel,Friedrich (0)1893-Berrang,Marius (0.5)15920:1
10Birkholz,Thomas (0)1146-Jenner,Meikel (0)17430:1
11Zha,Kevin (0)1666-Hank,Patrick (0)11071:0
12Chassard,Cedric (0)1644-Heigold,Christoph (0)7641:0
13Kohler,Norbert (0)1087-Danisch,Christian (0)15500:1
14Erben, Fritz (0)--Hollinger,Sascha (0)13611:0
15Unbehend,Marius (0)1415-Schorr,Patrik (0)-0:1

Runde 3, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schütz,Thomas (2)1905-Frischmann,Rick (2)23420:1
2Mohammad,Samir (2)2307-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)18821:0
3Courtial,Ralf (2)1728-Seyffarth,Renate (2)1907½:½
4Siebert,Viktor (1.5)2031-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (1.5)21260:1
5Berrang,Marius (1.5)1592-Bariani,Sebastien (1.5)17391:0
6Chassard,Cedric (1)1644-Dudek,Christoph (1)20140:1
7Danisch,Christian (1)1550-Lukas,Hubertus (1)1812½:½
8Noll,Sonja (1)1783-Ganßauge,Wolfgang (1)14981:0
9Heigold,Thierry (1)1341-Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)17180:1
10Jenner,Meikel (1)1743-Erben, Fritz (1)-1:0
11Schorr,Patrik (1)--Zha,Kevin (1)16660:1
12Aubertin,Tim (0)1976-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11461:0
13Hank,Patrick (0)1107-Henschel,Friedrich (0)18931:0
14Hollinger,Sascha (0)1361-Kohler,Norbert (0)10871:0
15Heigold,Christoph (0)764-Unbehend,Marius (0)14150:1

Runde 4, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (3)2342-Mohammad,Samir (3)23071:0
2Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2.5)2126-Courtial,Ralf (2.5)17281:0
3Seyffarth,Renate (2.5)1907-Berrang,Marius (2.5)15920:1
4Dudek,Christoph (2)2014-Noll,Sonja (2)17831:0
5Zha,Kevin (2)1666-Schütz,Thomas (2)19050:1
6Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1882-Jenner,Meikel (2)1743½:½
7Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)1718-Siebert,Viktor (1.5)2031½:½
8Bariani,Sebastien (1.5)1739-Danisch,Christian (1.5)15501:0
9Lukas,Hubertus (1.5)1812-Chassard,Cedric (1)1644½:½
10Erben, Fritz (1)--Aubertin,Tim (1)19760:1
11Ganßauge,Wolfgang (1)1498-Heigold,Thierry (1)13410:1
12Schorr,Patrik (1)--Hollinger,Sascha (1)13610:1
13Unbehend,Marius (1)1415-Hank,Patrick (1)11071:0
14Henschel,Friedrich (0)1893-Kohler,Norbert (0)10871:0
15Birkholz,Thomas (0)1146-Heigold,Christoph (0)7641:0

Runde 5, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Berrang,Marius (3.5)1592-Frischmann,Rick (4)23420:1
2Mohammad,Samir (3)2307-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3.5)21261:0
3Schütz,Thomas (3)1905-Dudek,Christoph (3)20141:0
4Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2.5)1718-Seyffarth,Renate (2.5)1907½:½
5Courtial,Ralf (2.5)1728-Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)18821:0
6Jenner,Meikel (2.5)1743-Bariani,Sebastien (2.5)1739½:½
7Siebert,Viktor (2)2031-Zha,Kevin (2)16661:0
8Aubertin,Tim (2)1976-Hollinger,Sascha (2)13611:0
9Heigold,Thierry (2)1341-Lukas,Hubertus (2)18120:1
10Noll,Sonja (2)1783-Unbehend,Marius (2)14151:0
11Danisch,Christian (1.5)1550-Chassard,Cedric (1.5)16440:1
12Erben, Fritz (1)--Henschel,Friedrich (1)18930:1
13Hank,Patrick (1)1107-Ganßauge,Wolfgang (1)14980:1
14Birkholz,Thomas (1)1146-Schorr,Patrik (1)-1:0
15Kohler,Norbert (0)1087-Heigold,Christoph (0)7641:0

Runde 6, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (5)2342-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3.5)21260:1
2Schütz,Thomas (4)1905-Mohammad,Samir (4)2307½:½
3Berrang,Marius (3.5)1592-Courtial,Ralf (3.5)17280:1
4Lukas,Hubertus (3)1812-Siebert,Viktor (3)20310:1
5Dudek,Christoph (3)2014-Zeybekoglu,Cemil (3)17181:0
6Bariani,Sebastien (3)1739-Aubertin,Tim (3)1976½:½
7Seyffarth,Renate (3)1907-Noll,Sonja (3)17831:0
8Chassard,Cedric (2.5)1644-Jenner,Meikel (3)1743½:½
9Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1882-Henschel,Friedrich (2)18931:0
10Zha,Kevin (2)1666-Unbehend,Marius (2)1415½:½
11Ganßauge,Wolfgang (2)1498-Birkholz,Thomas (2)11460:1
12Hollinger,Sascha (2)1361-Heigold,Thierry (2)13410:1
13Hank,Patrick (1)1107-Danisch,Christian (1.5)15500:1
14Kohler,Norbert (1)1087-Erben, Fritz (1)-0:1
15Heigold,Christoph (0)764-Schorr,Patrik (1)-1:0

Runde 7, 12. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Courtial,Ralf (4.5)1728-Frischmann,Rick (5)23420:1
2Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4.5)2126-Schütz,Thomas (4.5)19051:0
3Mohammad,Samir (4.5)2307-Dudek,Christoph (4)20141:0
4Siebert,Viktor (4)2031-Seyffarth,Renate (4)19071:0
5Aubertin,Tim (3.5)1976-Weidinger,Dietmar (3.5)18820:1
6Jenner,Meikel (3.5)1743-Berrang,Marius (3.5)1592½:½
7Noll,Sonja (3)1783-Bariani,Sebastien (3.5)17390:1
8Birkholz,Thomas (3)1146-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18120:1
9Zeybekoglu,Cemil (3)1718-Chassard,Cedric (3)16441:0
10Heigold,Thierry (3)1341-Zha,Kevin (2.5)16660:1
11Unbehend,Marius (2.5)1415-Danisch,Christian (2.5)15500:1
12Henschel,Friedrich (2)1893-Hollinger,Sascha (2)13611:0
13Erben, Fritz (2)--Ganßauge,Wolfgang (2)14980:1
14Heigold,Christoph (1)764-Hank,Patrick (1)11071:0
15Schorr,Patrik (1)--Kohler,Norbert (1)10871:0