PDF
Dreikönigsturnier Eppelborn 2019: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.2304
2 Forthoffer,PatrickSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.2192
3 Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach2078
4 Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.2062
5 Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach2135
6 Kuhn,PatrickSC Turm Illingen2045
7 Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach2091
8 Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.2092
9 Hell,ManfredSC Turm Winterbach2133
10 Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen2014
11 Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V2035
12 Panfilenko,WladimirSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.1952
13 Jeschke,JanSC Reti Heusweiler1931
14 Hauer,AndreasSC Turm Illingen1937
15 Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen2031
16 Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn1883
17 Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach1891
18 Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1940
19 Engel,FrankSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1839
20 Aubertin,TimEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.1887
21 Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1806
22 Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg1928
23 Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn1833
24 Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 18961882
25 Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1760
26 Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen1893
27 Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1742
28 Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.1815
29 Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach1728
30 Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.1718
31 Meiser,FabianSC Turm Illingen1711
32 Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg1763
33 Gaertner,ReinhardSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.1697
34 Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig 18961716
35 Saar,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1664
36 Maier,GennadiSC Lebach 1975 e.V.1612
37 Unbehend,MariusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1591
38 Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1591
39 Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn1603
40 Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 18961560
41 Stein,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1503
42 Blum,NorbertSC 1928 Eppelborn1458
43 Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1450
44 Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen1413
45 Wachter,WolfgangSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1396
46 Tobinski,DennisSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1227
47 Schmuda,JensSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.1226
48 Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1214
49 Schley,MoritzSC Ostertal e.V.1209
50 Fritz,ArthurTurm Wadern1135
51 Schwanengel,JuhaniSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1005
52 Windmüller,SimonSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.975
53 Feidt,DennisSC Turm Illingen928
54 Bifarella,SusannSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.762
55 Matheis,JürgenSVG 1970 Saarbrücken-
56 Mayenborn,GertrudSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-
57 Pai,AdityaSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.-
58 Raile,ColinSC 1928 Eppelborn-
59 Schäfer,LukasSC Ostertal e.V.-
60 Scherer,EliasSC Ostertal e.V.-
61 Schorr,Patrikvereinslos-