PDF
Dreikönigsturnier Eppelborn 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (0)2304-Meiser,Fabian (0)17111:0
2Chassard,Cedric (0)1763-Forthoffer,Patrick (0)21920:1
3Spengler,Hanno (0)2078-Gaertner,Reinhard (0)16971:0
4Bariani,Sebastien (0)1716-Busche,Stefan (0)20620:1
5Becker,Thomas (0)2135-Saar,Christian (0)16641:0
6Maier,Gennadi (0)1612-Kuhn,Patrick (0)20450:1
7Klein,Jörg (0)2091-Unbehend,Marius (0)15911:0
8Scholl,Alois (0)1591-Erhardt,Michael (0)20920:1
9Hell,Manfred (0)2133-Müller,Maximilian (0)16031:0
10Danisch,Christian (0)1560-Dudek,Christoph (0)20140:1
11Jordan,Michael (0)2035-Stein,Tobias (0)15031:0
12Blum,Norbert (0)1458-Panfilenko,Wladimir (0)19520:1
13Jeschke,Jan (0)1931-Damand,Andre (0)14501:0
14Feidt,Jonas (0)1413-Hauer,Andreas (0)1937½:½
15Siebert,Viktor (0)2031-Wachter,Wolfgang (0)13961:0
16Tobinski,Dennis (0)1227-Leibfried,Andreas (0)18830:1
17Schütz,Thomas (0)1891-Schmuda,Jens (0)12261:0
18Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0)1214-Zimmer,Elke (0)19400:1
19Engel,Frank (0)1839-Schley,Moritz (0)12091:0
20Fritz,Arthur (0)1135-Aubertin,Tim (0)18870:1
21Stephanus,Joseph (0)1806-Schwanengel,Juhani (0)10051:0
22Windmüller,Simon (0)975-Klicker,Fritz (0)19280:1
23Hübschen,Mike (0)1833-Feidt,Dennis (0)9281:0
24Bifarella,Susann (0)762-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)18820:1
25Jenner,Meikel (0)1760-Matheis,Jürgen (0)-1:0
26Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)--Henschel,Friedrich (0)18930:1
27Zha,Kevin (0)1742-Pai,Aditya (0)-1:0
28Raile,Colin (0)--Lukas,Hubertus (0)18150:1
29Courtial,Ralf (0)1728-Schäfer,Lukas (0)-1:0
30Scherer,Elias (0)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (0)17180:1
31Schorr,Patrik (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Zimmer,Elke (1)1940-Mohammad,Samir (1)23040:1
2Forthoffer,Patrick (1)2192-Schütz,Thomas (1)18911:0
3Aubertin,Tim (1)1887-Spengler,Hanno (1)20780:1
4Busche,Stefan (1)2062-Engel,Frank (1)18391:0
5Klicker,Fritz (1)1928-Becker,Thomas (1)21350:1
6Kuhn,Patrick (1)2045-Stephanus,Joseph (1)18060:1
7Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1882-Klein,Jörg (1)20910:1
8Erhardt,Michael (1)2092-Hübschen,Mike (1)18331:0
9Henschel,Friedrich (1)1893-Hell,Manfred (1)21330:1
10Dudek,Christoph (1)2014-Jenner,Meikel (1)17601:0
11Lukas,Hubertus (1)1815-Jordan,Michael (1)20350:1
12Panfilenko,Wladimir (1)1952-Zha,Kevin (1)17420:1
13Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)1718-Jeschke,Jan (1)19310:1
14Schorr,Patrik (1)--Siebert,Viktor (1)20310:1
15Leibfried,Andreas (1)1883-Courtial,Ralf (1)17281:0
16Hauer,Andreas (0.5)1937-Chassard,Cedric (0)17630:1
17Meiser,Fabian (0)1711-Feidt,Jonas (0.5)14130:1
18Gaertner,Reinhard (0)1697-Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0)12141:0
19Schmuda,Jens (0)1226-Bariani,Sebastien (0)17160:1
20Saar,Christian (0)1664-Fritz,Arthur (0)11351:0
21Schley,Moritz (0)1209-Maier,Gennadi (0)16120:1
22Unbehend,Marius (0)1591-Windmüller,Simon (0)9751:0
23Schwanengel,Juhani (0)1005-Scholl,Alois (0)15911:0
24Müller,Maximilian (0)1603-Bifarella,Susann (0)7621:0
25Feidt,Dennis (0)928-Danisch,Christian (0)15601:0
26Stein,Tobias (0)1503-Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)-1:0
27Matheis,Jürgen (0)--Blum,Norbert (0)14581:0
28Damand,Andre (0)1450-Raile,Colin (0)-1:0
29Wachter,Wolfgang (0)1396-Scherer,Elias (0)-½:½
30Pai,Aditya (0)--Tobinski,Dennis (0)12271:0
31Schäfer,Lukas (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (2)2304-Hell,Manfred (2)21331:0
2Jordan,Michael (2)2035-Forthoffer,Patrick (2)2192½:½
3Spengler,Hanno (2)2078-Dudek,Christoph (2)20141:0
4Jeschke,Jan (2)1931-Busche,Stefan (2)20620:1
5Becker,Thomas (2)2135-Siebert,Viktor (2)20311:0
6Klein,Jörg (2)2091-Leibfried,Andreas (2)18831:0
7Stephanus,Joseph (2)1806-Erhardt,Michael (2)2092½:½
8Zha,Kevin (2)1742-Feidt,Jonas (1.5)14131:0
9Chassard,Cedric (1)1763-Kuhn,Patrick (1)20450:1
10Gaertner,Reinhard (1)1697-Panfilenko,Wladimir (1)1952½:½
11Schütz,Thomas (1)1891-Saar,Christian (1)16641:0
12Bariani,Sebastien (1)1716-Zimmer,Elke (1)1940½:½
13Engel,Frank (1)1839-Unbehend,Marius (1)15911:0
14Maier,Gennadi (1)1612-Aubertin,Tim (1)18870:1
15Müller,Maximilian (1)1603-Klicker,Fritz (1)19281:0
16Hübschen,Mike (1)1833-Stein,Tobias (1)15031:0
17Damand,Andre (1)1450-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)18820:1
18Feidt,Dennis (1)928-Henschel,Friedrich (1)18930:1
19Matheis,Jürgen (1)--Lukas,Hubertus (1)18151:0
20Courtial,Ralf (1)1728-Schorr,Patrik (1)-1:0
21Schäfer,Lukas (1)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (1)17180:1
22Wachter,Wolfgang (0.5)1396-Pai,Aditya (1)-0:1
23Scherer,Elias (0.5)--Hauer,Andreas (0.5)19370:1
24Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0)1214-Meiser,Fabian (0)1711½:½
25Scholl,Alois (0)1591-Schley,Moritz (0)12091:0
26Danisch,Christian (0)1560-Fritz,Arthur (0)11351:0
27Jenner,Meikel (1)1760-Schwanengel,Juhani (1)10051:0
28Blum,Norbert (0)1458-Windmüller,Simon (0)9751:0
29Tobinski,Dennis (0)1227-Bifarella,Susann (0)7621:0
30Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)--Schmuda,Jens (0)12260:1
31Raile,Colin (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,Thomas (3)2135-Mohammad,Samir (3)23040:1
2Klein,Jörg (3)2091-Spengler,Hanno (3)20781:0
3Busche,Stefan (3)2062-Zha,Kevin (3)17421:0
4Forthoffer,Patrick (2.5)2192-Stephanus,Joseph (2.5)18061:0
5Erhardt,Michael (2.5)2092-Jordan,Michael (2.5)20351:0
6Kuhn,Patrick (2)2045-Hübschen,Mike (2)18331:0
7Hell,Manfred (2)2133-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1882½:½
8Dudek,Christoph (2)2014-Courtial,Ralf (2)17281:0
9Henschel,Friedrich (2)1893-Jeschke,Jan (2)19310:1
10Siebert,Viktor (2)2031-Jenner,Meikel (2)1760½:½
11Leibfried,Andreas (2)1883-Müller,Maximilian (2)16030:1
12Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)1718-Schütz,Thomas (2)18910:1
13Pai,Aditya (2)--Engel,Frank (2)1839½:½
14Aubertin,Tim (2)1887-Matheis,Jürgen (2)-1:0
15Panfilenko,Wladimir (1.5)1952-Bariani,Sebastien (1.5)17161:0
16Hauer,Andreas (1.5)1937-Gaertner,Reinhard (1.5)16970:1
17Feidt,Jonas (1.5)1413-Zimmer,Elke (1.5)19400:1
18Klicker,Fritz (1)1928-Blum,Norbert (1)14581:0
19Lukas,Hubertus (1)1815-Damand,Andre (1)14501:0
20Schmuda,Jens (1)1226-Chassard,Cedric (1)17630:1
21Saar,Christian (1)1664-Tobinski,Dennis (1)12271:0
22Unbehend,Marius (1)1591-Feidt,Dennis (1)9281:0
23Raile,Colin (1)--Scholl,Alois (1)15910:1
24Schorr,Patrik (1)--Danisch,Christian (1)15600:1
25Stein,Tobias (1)1503-Schäfer,Lukas (1)-0:1
26Meiser,Fabian (0.5)1711-Scherer,Elias (0.5)-1:0
27Schwanengel,Juhani (1)1005-Maier,Gennadi (1)16120:1
28Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0.5)1214-Wachter,Wolfgang (0.5)13960:1
29Windmüller,Simon (0)975-Schley,Moritz (0)12090:1
30Fritz,Arthur (0)1135-Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)-1:0
31Bifarella,Susann (0)762--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (4)2304-Busche,Stefan (4)2062½:½
2Forthoffer,Patrick (3.5)2192-Klein,Jörg (4)20911:0
3Spengler,Hanno (3)2078-Erhardt,Michael (3.5)2092½:½
4Schütz,Thomas (3)1891-Becker,Thomas (3)21350:1
5Zha,Kevin (3)1742-Kuhn,Patrick (3)2045½:½
6Müller,Maximilian (3)1603-Dudek,Christoph (3)20140:1
7Jeschke,Jan (3)1931-Aubertin,Tim (3)18871:0
8Engel,Frank (2.5)1839-Hell,Manfred (2.5)21331:0
9Jordan,Michael (2.5)2035-Stephanus,Joseph (2.5)1806½:½
10Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1882-Panfilenko,Wladimir (2.5)19520:1
11Gaertner,Reinhard (2.5)1697-Siebert,Viktor (2.5)2031½:½
12Zimmer,Elke (2.5)1940-Pai,Aditya (2.5)-1:0
13Jenner,Meikel (2.5)1760-Leibfried,Andreas (2)18831:0
14Maier,Gennadi (2)1612-Klicker,Fritz (2)19280:1
15Hübschen,Mike (2)1833-Saar,Christian (2)16641:0
16Scholl,Alois (2)1591-Henschel,Friedrich (2)18930:1
17Danisch,Christian (2)1560-Lukas,Hubertus (2)18150:1
18Courtial,Ralf (2)1728-Unbehend,Marius (2)15911:0
19Matheis,Jürgen (2)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)17181:0
20Schäfer,Lukas (2)--Chassard,Cedric (2)17630:1
21Bariani,Sebastien (1.5)1716-Hauer,Andreas (1.5)19370:1
22Wachter,Wolfgang (1.5)1396-Meiser,Fabian (1.5)17110:1
23Blum,Norbert (1)1458-Feidt,Jonas (1.5)14130:1
24Feidt,Dennis (1)928-Stein,Tobias (1)15030:1
25Damand,Andre (1)1450-Fritz,Arthur (1)11350:1
26Bifarella,Susann (1)762-Schmuda,Jens (1)12260:1
27Tobinski,Dennis (1)1227-Schwanengel,Juhani (1)10050:1
28Schley,Moritz (1)1209-Raile,Colin (1)-1:0
29Scherer,Elias (0.5)--Schorr,Patrik (1)-0:1
30Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)--Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0.5)12140:1
31Windmüller,Simon (0)975--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Busche,Stefan (4.5)2062-Forthoffer,Patrick (4.5)21920:1
2Klein,Jörg (4)2091-Mohammad,Samir (4.5)23040:1
3Dudek,Christoph (4)2014-Becker,Thomas (4)21350:1
4Erhardt,Michael (4)2092-Jeschke,Jan (4)19311:0
5Zimmer,Elke (3.5)1940-Spengler,Hanno (3.5)20780:1
6Kuhn,Patrick (3.5)2045-Engel,Frank (3.5)18391:0
7Panfilenko,Wladimir (3.5)1952-Jenner,Meikel (3.5)17601:0
8Siebert,Viktor (3)2031-Zha,Kevin (3.5)1742½:½
9Henschel,Friedrich (3)1893-Jordan,Michael (3)20350:1
10Lukas,Hubertus (3)1815-Schütz,Thomas (3)18910:1
11Aubertin,Tim (3)1887-Courtial,Ralf (3)1728½:½
12Stephanus,Joseph (3)1806-Gaertner,Reinhard (3)16970:1
13Klicker,Fritz (3)1928-Matheis,Jürgen (3)-1:0
14Chassard,Cedric (3)1763-Hübschen,Mike (3)18331:0
15Hauer,Andreas (2.5)1937-Müller,Maximilian (3)16031:0
16Hell,Manfred (2.5)2133-Meiser,Fabian (2.5)17111:0
17Feidt,Jonas (2.5)1413-Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)18821:0
18Pai,Aditya (2.5)--Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2)1718½:½
19Leibfried,Andreas (2)1883-Stein,Tobias (2)15031:0
20Saar,Christian (2)1664-Schäfer,Lukas (2)-1:0
21Schmuda,Jens (2)1226-Maier,Gennadi (2)16121:0
22Unbehend,Marius (2)1591-Schorr,Patrik (2)-0:1
23Fritz,Arthur (2)1135-Scholl,Alois (2)15910:1
24Schley,Moritz (2)1209-Danisch,Christian (2)15600:1
25Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (1.5)1214-Bariani,Sebastien (1.5)17160:1
26Bifarella,Susann (1)762-Blum,Norbert (1)14580:1
27Schwanengel,Juhani (2)1005-Wachter,Wolfgang (1.5)13960:1
28Windmüller,Simon (1)975-Damand,Andre (1)14500:1
29Raile,Colin (1)--Tobinski,Dennis (1)12270:1
30Scherer,Elias (0.5)--Feidt,Dennis (1)9280:1
31Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)---+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (5.5)2304-Forthoffer,Patrick (5.5)2192½:½
2Becker,Thomas (5)2135-Erhardt,Michael (5)20921:0
3Spengler,Hanno (4.5)2078-Kuhn,Patrick (4.5)20451:0
4Panfilenko,Wladimir (4.5)1952-Busche,Stefan (4.5)20620:1
5Schütz,Thomas (4)1891-Klein,Jörg (4)20910:1
6Zha,Kevin (4)1742-Dudek,Christoph (4)20140:1
7Jordan,Michael (4)2035-Klicker,Fritz (4)19281:0
8Jeschke,Jan (4)1931-Chassard,Cedric (4)17630:1
9Gaertner,Reinhard (4)1697-Hell,Manfred (3.5)2133½:½
10Aubertin,Tim (3.5)1887-Hauer,Andreas (3.5)19370:1
11Courtial,Ralf (3.5)1728-Siebert,Viktor (3.5)20310:1
12Jenner,Meikel (3.5)1760-Zimmer,Elke (3.5)19401:0
13Engel,Frank (3.5)1839-Feidt,Jonas (3.5)14130:1
14Scholl,Alois (3)1591-Leibfried,Andreas (3)18830:1
15Müller,Maximilian (3)1603-Stephanus,Joseph (3)18060:1
16Hübschen,Mike (3)1833-Pai,Aditya (3)-½:½
17Danisch,Christian (3)1560-Henschel,Friedrich (3)18931:0
18Schorr,Patrik (3)--Lukas,Hubertus (3)18150:1
19Matheis,Jürgen (3)--Saar,Christian (3)16641:0
20Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1882-Schmuda,Jens (3)12261:0
21Zeybekoglu,Cemil (2.5)1718-Wachter,Wolfgang (2.5)13961:0
22Meiser,Fabian (2.5)1711-Bariani,Sebastien (2.5)1716½:½
23Maier,Gennadi (2)1612-Fritz,Arthur (2)11351:0
24Tobinski,Dennis (2)1227-Unbehend,Marius (2)15910:1
25Stein,Tobias (2)1503-Schley,Moritz (2)12090:1
26Damand,Andre (2)1450-Feidt,Dennis (2)9281:0
27Blum,Norbert (2)1458-Schwanengel,Juhani (2)10050:1
28Schäfer,Lukas (2)--Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (1.5)12141:0
29Mayenborn,Gertrud (1)--Windmüller,Simon (1)9750:1
30Raile,Colin (1)--Scherer,Elias (0.5)-0:1