PDF
Dreikönigsturnier Eppelborn 2018: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.2327
2 Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach2365
3 Weller,ManuelSC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen2213
4 Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach2174
5 Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach2171
6 Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen2018
7 Hell,ManfredSC Turm Winterbach2118
8 Biehl,TimSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1983
9 Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach2077
10 Ludy,KlausSC Pirmasens 19121952
11 Alt,Hans JürgenSV 1926 Riegelsberg1964
12 Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach2003
13 Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach1371
14 Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1941
15 Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen2069
16 Leibfried,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn1893
17 Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach1911
18 Jennewein,NorbertSC Fehrbach1895
19 Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg2004
20 Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach1914
21 Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.2045
22 Engel,FrankSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1835
23 Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1825
24 Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn1786
25 Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.1807
26 Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 18961771
27 Mader,LenaSC Ramstein-Miesenbach1834
28 Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen1893
29 Schloß,HermannSC 1928 Eppelborn1719
30 Weller,WernerSC Ramstein-Miesenbach1865
31 Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1688
32 Schloß,WilhelmSC 1928 Eppelborn1671
33 Dill,KarlSC Lebach 1975 e.V.1948
34 Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1727
35 Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1783
36 Prautzsch,HaraldTurm Wadern1629
37 Saar,ChristianSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1609
38 Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach1632
39 Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1592
40 Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 18961533
41 Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.1643
42 Stein,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1468
43 Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.1416
44 Wachter,WolfgangSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1413
45 Alt,BarbaraSV 1926 Riegelsberg1508
46 Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert1332
47 Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert1234
48 Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSG 1927 Ensdorf1214
49 Alt,TobiasSC 1928 Eppelborn1170
50 Hoppstädter,DanielLasker Kirkel1219
51 Bifarella,AntonioSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.1055
52 Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen967
53 Tobinski,DennisSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.862
54 Stenzel,MonikaTurm Wadern820
55 Heigold,ChristophSC GEMA St.Ingbert763
56 Schloß,ArthurSC 1928 Eppelborn753
57 Schneider, NatalieWadern-
58 Karaev, SanjarSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.-
59 Fischer,MarcusDJK Oberwesel-
60 Scherer,JonathanSC 1928 Eppelborn-
61 Pryvalov, IvanSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.-
62 Schloß, ErwinSC 1928 Eppelborn-
63 Ehnes,TimSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-
64 Bifarella,SusannSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-
65 Brust, Elmarvereinslos-
66 Henke,StefanDJK Oberwesel-
67 Schneider, CelineWadern-
68 Boniek,vereinslos-
69 Feidt,DennisSC Turm Illingen-
70 Fritz,ArthurTurm Wadern-
71 Mertes, Christophvereinslos-
72 Weber, LukasDillingen-
73 Mayenborn,GertrudSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-