PDF
Dreikönigsturnier Eppelborn 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Saar,Christian (0)1609-Mohammad,Samir (0)23270:1
2Frischmann,Rick (0)2365-Luy,Markus (0)16321:0
3Jenner,Meikel (0)1592-Weller,Manuel (0)22130:1
4Czybik,Nils-Patrick (0)2174-Danisch,Christian (0)15331:0
5Scholl,Alois (0)1643-Becker,Thomas (0)21710:1
6Dudek,Christoph (0)2018-Stein,Tobias (0)14681:0
7Damand,Andre (0)1416-Hell,Manfred (0)21180:1
8Biehl,Tim (0)1983-Wachter,Wolfgang (0)14131:0
9Alt,Barbara (0)1508-Klein,Jörg (0)20770:1
10Ludy,Klaus (0)1952-Heigold,Thierry (0)13321:0
11Hollinger,Sascha (0)1234-Alt,Hans Jürgen (0)19640:1
12Martin,Paul Guido (0)2003-Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0)12141:0
13Alt,Tobias (0)1170-Unbehend,Marius (0)13710:1
14Zimmer,Elke (0)1941-Hoppstädter,Daniel (0)12191:0
15Bifarella,Antonio (0)1055-Siebert,Viktor (0)20690:1
16Leibfried,Andreas (0)1893-Feidt,Jonas (0)9670:1
17Tobinski,Dennis (0)862-Maurer,Rainer (0)19110:1
18Jennewein,Norbert (0)1895-Stenzel,Monika (0)8201:0
19Heigold,Christoph (0)763-Klicker,Fritz (0)20040:1
20Schütz,Thomas (0)1914-Schloß,Arthur (0)7531:0
21Schneider, Natalie (0)--Augustin,Christian (0)20450:1
22Engel,Frank (0)1835-Karaev, Sanjar (0)-1:0
23Fischer,Marcus (0)--Van Rienen,Willy (0)18250:1
24Hübschen,Mike (0)1786-Scherer,Jonathan (0)-1:0
25Pryvalov, Ivan (0)--Lukas,Hubertus (0)1807½:½
26Weidinger,Dietmar (0)1771-Schloß, Erwin (0)-1:0
27Ehnes,Tim (0)--Mader,Lena (0)18340:1
28Henschel,Friedrich (0)1893-Bifarella,Susann (0)-1:0
29Brust, Elmar (0)--Schloß,Hermann (0)17191:0
30Weller,Werner (0)1865-Henke,Stefan (0)-1:0
31Schneider, Celine (0)--Zha,Kevin (0)16880:1
32Schloß,Wilhelm (0)1671-Boniek, (0)-0:1
33Feidt,Dennis (0)--Dill,Karl (0)19480:1
34Ramm,Madlen (0)1727-Fritz,Arthur (0)-1:0
35Mertes, Christoph (0)--Noll,Sonja (0)17831:0
36Prautzsch,Harald (0)1629-Weber, Lukas (0)-1:0
37Mayenborn,Gertrud (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (1)2327-Schütz,Thomas (1)19141:0
2Augustin,Christian (1)2045-Frischmann,Rick (1)23650:1
3Weller,Manuel (1)2213-Engel,Frank (1)18351:0
4Van Rienen,Willy (1)1825-Czybik,Nils-Patrick (1)21741:0
5Becker,Thomas (1)2171-Hübschen,Mike (1)17860:1
6Mader,Lena (1)1834-Dudek,Christoph (1)20180:1
7Hell,Manfred (1)2118-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)17711:0
8Zha,Kevin (1)1688-Biehl,Tim (1)19830:1
9Klein,Jörg (1)2077-Henschel,Friedrich (1)18931:0
10Dill,Karl (1)1948-Ludy,Klaus (1)19520:1
11Alt,Hans Jürgen (1)1964-Weller,Werner (1)18650:1
12Feidt,Jonas (1)967-Martin,Paul Guido (1)2003½:½
13Unbehend,Marius (1)1371-Ramm,Madlen (1)17270:1
14Boniek, (1)--Zimmer,Elke (1)19411:0
15Siebert,Viktor (1)2069-Prautzsch,Harald (1)16290:1
16Maurer,Rainer (1)1911-Brust, Elmar (1)-0:1
17Mayenborn,Gertrud (1)--Jennewein,Norbert (1)18950:1
18Klicker,Fritz (1)2004-Mertes, Christoph (1)-0:1
19Lukas,Hubertus (0.5)1807-Leibfried,Andreas (0)18931:0
20Schloß,Hermann (0)1719-Pryvalov, Ivan (0.5)-0:1
21Stenzel,Monika (0)820-Schloß,Wilhelm (0)16710:1
22Noll,Sonja (0)1783-Bifarella,Antonio (0)10551:0
23Schloß,Arthur (0)753-Saar,Christian (0)16090:1
24Luy,Markus (0)1632-Tobinski,Dennis (0)8621:0
25Karaev, Sanjar (0)--Jenner,Meikel (0)15921:0
26Danisch,Christian (0)1533-Heigold,Christoph (0)7631:0
27Scherer,Jonathan (0)--Scholl,Alois (0)16430:1
28Stein,Tobias (0)1468-Schneider, Natalie (0)-1:0
29Schloß, Erwin (0)--Damand,Andre (0)14160:1
30Wachter,Wolfgang (0)1413-Fischer,Marcus (0)-0:1
31Bifarella,Susann (0)--Alt,Barbara (0)15080:1
32Heigold,Thierry (0)1332-Ehnes,Tim (0)-0:1
33Henke,Stefan (0)--Hollinger,Sascha (0)12341:0
34Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (0)1214-Schneider, Celine (0)-1:0
35Fritz,Arthur (0)--Alt,Tobias (0)11700:1
36Hoppstädter,Daniel (0)1219-Feidt,Dennis (0)-1:0
37Weber, Lukas (0)---+/-

Runde 3, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jennewein,Norbert (2)1895-Mohammad,Samir (2)23270:1
2Frischmann,Rick (2)2365-Van Rienen,Willy (2)18251:0
3Hübschen,Mike (2)1786-Weller,Manuel (2)22130:1
4Dudek,Christoph (2)2018-Weller,Werner (2)18651:0
5Ramm,Madlen (2)1727-Hell,Manfred (2)21180:1
6Biehl,Tim (2)1983-Prautzsch,Harald (2)16290:1
7Brust, Elmar (2)--Klein,Jörg (2)20771:0
8Ludy,Klaus (2)1952-Boniek, (2)-½:½
9Mertes, Christoph (2)--Lukas,Hubertus (1.5)18070:1
10Pryvalov, Ivan (1.5)--Feidt,Jonas (1.5)9671:0
11Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)2003-Becker,Thomas (1)21710:1
12Czybik,Nils-Patrick (1)2174-Noll,Sonja (1)17831:0
13Saar,Christian (1)1609-Alt,Hans Jürgen (1)19640:1
14Luy,Markus (1)1632-Unbehend,Marius (1)1371½:½
15Zimmer,Elke (1)1941-Danisch,Christian (1)15331:0
16Scholl,Alois (1)1643-Siebert,Viktor (1)20690:1
17Damand,Andre (1)1416-Maurer,Rainer (1)19110:1
18Alt,Barbara (1)1508-Klicker,Fritz (1)20040:1
19Schütz,Thomas (1)1914-Stein,Tobias (1)14681:0
20Alt,Tobias (1)1170-Augustin,Christian (1)20450:1
21Engel,Frank (1)1835-Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (1)12141:0
22Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1771-Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)12191:0
23Fischer,Marcus (1)--Mader,Lena (1)18340:1
24Henschel,Friedrich (1)1893-Karaev, Sanjar (1)-0:1
25Ehnes,Tim (1)--Zha,Kevin (1)16880:1
26Schloß,Wilhelm (1)1671-Mayenborn,Gertrud (1)-1:0
27Weber, Lukas (1)--Dill,Karl (1)19480:1
28Jenner,Meikel (0)1592-Henke,Stefan (1)-1:0
29Leibfried,Andreas (0)1893-Schloß,Arthur (0)7531:0
30Heigold,Christoph (0)763-Schloß,Hermann (0)1719½:½
31Schneider, Natalie (0)--Wachter,Wolfgang (0)14130:1
32Schneider, Celine (0)--Heigold,Thierry (0)13320:1
33Hollinger,Sascha (0)1234-Scherer,Jonathan (0)-1:0
34Bifarella,Antonio (0)1055-Schloß, Erwin (0)-0:1
35Tobinski,Dennis (0)862-Bifarella,Susann (0)-1:0
36Feidt,Dennis (0)--Stenzel,Monika (0)8201:0
37Fritz,Arthur (0)---+/-

Runde 4, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (3)2327-Dudek,Christoph (3)20181:0
2Hell,Manfred (3)2118-Frischmann,Rick (3)23650:1
3Weller,Manuel (3)2213-Brust, Elmar (3)-1:0
4Prautzsch,Harald (3)1629-Pryvalov, Ivan (2.5)-0:1
5Lukas,Hubertus (2.5)1807-Ludy,Klaus (2.5)19520:1
6Boniek, (2.5)--Czybik,Nils-Patrick (2)21740:1
7Becker,Thomas (2)2171-Engel,Frank (2)18351:0
8Van Rienen,Willy (2)1825-Biehl,Tim (2)1983½:½
9Klein,Jörg (2)2077-Hübschen,Mike (2)17861:0
10Alt,Hans Jürgen (2)1964-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1771½:½
11Mader,Lena (2)1834-Zimmer,Elke (2)19411:0
12Weller,Werner (2)1865-Siebert,Viktor (2)20690:1
13Maurer,Rainer (2)1911-Schloß,Wilhelm (2)16711:0
14Zha,Kevin (2)1688-Jennewein,Norbert (2)18951:0
15Klicker,Fritz (2)2004-Ramm,Madlen (2)17271:0
16Dill,Karl (2)1948-Schütz,Thomas (2)19141:0
17Augustin,Christian (2)2045-Mertes, Christoph (2)-1:0
18Karaev, Sanjar (2)--Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)20031:0
19Feidt,Jonas (1.5)967-Luy,Markus (1.5)16321:0
20Unbehend,Marius (1.5)1371-Henschel,Friedrich (1)18930:1
21Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (1)1214-Leibfried,Andreas (1)18930:1
22Noll,Sonja (1)1783-Alt,Tobias (1)11700:1
23Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)1219-Saar,Christian (1)16090:1
24Schloß, Erwin (1)--Jenner,Meikel (1)15920:1
25Danisch,Christian (1)1533-Tobinski,Dennis (1)8621:0
26Henke,Stefan (1)--Scholl,Alois (1)16431:0
27Stein,Tobias (1)1468-Fischer,Marcus (1)-1:0
28Fritz,Arthur (1)--Damand,Andre (1)14160:1
29Wachter,Wolfgang (1)1413-Ehnes,Tim (1)-1:0
30Weber, Lukas (1)--Alt,Barbara (1)1508½:½
31Heigold,Thierry (1)1332-Feidt,Dennis (1)-1:0
32Mayenborn,Gertrud (1)--Hollinger,Sascha (1)12340:1
33Schloß,Hermann (0.5)1719-Bifarella,Antonio (0)10551:0
34Stenzel,Monika (0)820-Heigold,Christoph (0.5)7630:1
35Schloß,Arthur (0)753-Schneider, Celine (0)-1:0
36Scherer,Jonathan (0)--Schneider, Natalie (0)-1:0
37Bifarella,Susann (0)---+/-

Runde 5, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (4)2365-Mohammad,Samir (4)2327½:½
2Ludy,Klaus (3.5)1952-Weller,Manuel (4)22130:1
3Pryvalov, Ivan (3.5)--Hell,Manfred (3)21181:0
4Czybik,Nils-Patrick (3)2174-Augustin,Christian (3)20451:0
5Mader,Lena (3)1834-Becker,Thomas (3)21710:1
6Dudek,Christoph (3)2018-Zha,Kevin (3)16881:0
7Dill,Karl (3)1948-Klein,Jörg (3)20770:1
8Siebert,Viktor (3)2069-Karaev, Sanjar (3)-0:1
9Prautzsch,Harald (3)1629-Maurer,Rainer (3)19111:0
10Brust, Elmar (3)--Klicker,Fritz (3)20040:1
11Biehl,Tim (2.5)1983-Lukas,Hubertus (2.5)1807½:½
12Boniek, (2.5)--Alt,Hans Jürgen (2.5)19641:0
13Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)1771-Van Rienen,Willy (2.5)18250:1
14Zimmer,Elke (2)1941-Feidt,Jonas (2.5)9670:1
15Leibfried,Andreas (2)1893-Jenner,Meikel (2)15921:0
16Jennewein,Norbert (2)1895-Danisch,Christian (2)15331:0
17Schütz,Thomas (2)1914-Damand,Andre (2)14160:1
18Engel,Frank (2)1835-Stein,Tobias (2)14681:0
19Hübschen,Mike (2)1786-Wachter,Wolfgang (2)14131:0
20Henschel,Friedrich (2)1893-Heigold,Thierry (2)13321:0
21Hollinger,Sascha (2)1234-Weller,Werner (2)18650:1
22Schloß,Wilhelm (2)1671-Alt,Tobias (2)11700:1
23Ramm,Madlen (2)1727-Henke,Stefan (2)-1:0
24Saar,Christian (2)1609-Mertes, Christoph (2)-+/-
25Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)2003-Weber, Lukas (1.5)-0:1
26Heigold,Christoph (1.5)763-Unbehend,Marius (1.5)13710:1
27Luy,Markus (1.5)1632-Schloß,Hermann (1.5)17190:1
28Alt,Barbara (1.5)1508-Noll,Sonja (1)17831:0
29Scholl,Alois (1)1643-Schloß, Erwin (1)-0:1
30Ehnes,Tim (1)--Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (1)12140:1
31Bifarella,Susann (1)--Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)12190:1
32Tobinski,Dennis (1)862-Scherer,Jonathan (1)-1:0
33Feidt,Dennis (1)--Schloß,Arthur (1)7531:0
34Fischer,Marcus (1)--Fritz,Arthur (1)-1:0
35Schneider, Natalie (0)--Mayenborn,Gertrud (1)-0:1
36Bifarella,Antonio (0)1055-Stenzel,Monika (0)8201:0
37Schneider, Celine (0)---+/-

Runde 6, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Weller,Manuel (5)2213-Frischmann,Rick (4.5)23651:0
2Mohammad,Samir (4.5)2327-Pryvalov, Ivan (4.5)-½:½
3Klein,Jörg (4)2077-Czybik,Nils-Patrick (4)21741:0
4Becker,Thomas (4)2171-Prautzsch,Harald (4)16291:0
5Karaev, Sanjar (4)--Dudek,Christoph (4)20181:0
6Klicker,Fritz (4)2004-Boniek, (3.5)-0:1
7Feidt,Jonas (3.5)967-Ludy,Klaus (3.5)19520:1
8Van Rienen,Willy (3.5)1825-Leibfried,Andreas (3)18931:0
9Hell,Manfred (3)2118-Mader,Lena (3)18341:0
10Weller,Werner (3)1865-Biehl,Tim (3)19830:1
11Siebert,Viktor (3)2069-Henschel,Friedrich (3)18931:0
12Maurer,Rainer (3)1911-Dill,Karl (3)19481:0
13Saar,Christian (3)1609-Jennewein,Norbert (3)18950:1
14Augustin,Christian (3)2045-Ramm,Madlen (3)17271:0
15Zha,Kevin (3)1688-Engel,Frank (3)18350:1
16Damand,Andre (3)1416-Hübschen,Mike (3)17861:0
17Lukas,Hubertus (3)1807-Brust, Elmar (3)-0:1
18Alt,Tobias (3)1170-Weidinger,Dietmar (2.5)17710:1
19Unbehend,Marius (2.5)1371-Alt,Barbara (2.5)1508½:½
20Schloß,Hermann (2.5)1719-Weber, Lukas (2.5)-1:0
21Alt,Hans Jürgen (2.5)1964-Schütz,Thomas (2)19140:1
22Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (2)1214-Zimmer,Elke (2)19410:1
23Hoppstädter,Daniel (2)1219-Schloß,Wilhelm (2)1671½:½
24Jenner,Meikel (2)1592-Tobinski,Dennis (2)8621:0
25Danisch,Christian (2)1533-Fischer,Marcus (2)-1:0
26Stein,Tobias (2)1468-Henke,Stefan (2)-0:1
27Wachter,Wolfgang (2)1413-Feidt,Dennis (2)-1:0
28Heigold,Thierry (2)1332-Mayenborn,Gertrud (2)-1:0
29Schloß, Erwin (2)--Hollinger,Sascha (2)1234½:½
30Heigold,Christoph (1.5)763-Martin,Paul Guido (1.5)20030:1
31Schloß,Arthur (1)753-Luy,Markus (1.5)16320:1
32Noll,Sonja (1)1783-Ehnes,Tim (1)-1:0
33Schneider, Celine (1)--Scholl,Alois (1)16430:1
34Fritz,Arthur (1)--Bifarella,Antonio (1)10551:0
35Scherer,Jonathan (1)--Bifarella,Susann (1)-1:0
36Stenzel,Monika (0)820-Schneider, Natalie (0)-1:0

Runde 7, 07. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mohammad,Samir (5)2327-Weller,Manuel (6)2213½:½
2Karaev, Sanjar (5)--Becker,Thomas (5)21710:1
3Pryvalov, Ivan (5)--Klein,Jörg (5)20770:1
4Frischmann,Rick (4.5)2365-Boniek, (4.5)-1:0
5Ludy,Klaus (4.5)1952-Van Rienen,Willy (4.5)1825½:½
6Czybik,Nils-Patrick (4)2174-Klicker,Fritz (4)20041:0
7Dudek,Christoph (4)2018-Augustin,Christian (4)2045½:½
8Jennewein,Norbert (4)1895-Hell,Manfred (4)21181:0
9Biehl,Tim (4)1983-Damand,Andre (4)14160:1
10Brust, Elmar (4)--Siebert,Viktor (4)20690:1
11Engel,Frank (4)1835-Maurer,Rainer (4)19111:0
12Prautzsch,Harald (4)1629-Schloß,Hermann (3.5)17191:0
13Weidinger,Dietmar (3.5)1771-Feidt,Jonas (3.5)967½:½
14Dill,Karl (3)1948-Unbehend,Marius (3)13711:0
15Zimmer,Elke (3)1941-Saar,Christian (3)16091:0
16Leibfried,Andreas (3)1893-Danisch,Christian (3)15331:0
17Schütz,Thomas (3)1914-Jenner,Meikel (3)15921:0
18Hübschen,Mike (3)1786-Heigold,Thierry (3)13321:0
19Ramm,Madlen (3)1727-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18071:0
20Mader,Lena (3)1834-Wachter,Wolfgang (3)14131:0
21Henschel,Friedrich (3)1893-Alt,Tobias (3)11701:0
22Alt,Barbara (3)1508-Weller,Werner (3)18650:1
23Henke,Stefan (3)--Zha,Kevin (3)16880:1
24Weber, Lukas (2.5)--Alt,Hans Jürgen (2.5)19640:1
25Martin,Paul Guido (2.5)2003-Hollinger,Sascha (2.5)12341:0
26Schloß,Wilhelm (2.5)1671-Schloß, Erwin (2.5)-½:½
27Luy,Markus (2.5)1632-Hoppstädter,Daniel (2.5)12190:1
28Tobinski,Dennis (2)862-Noll,Sonja (2)17830:1
29Scholl,Alois (2)1643-Fritz,Arthur (2)-½:½
30Feidt,Dennis (2)--Stein,Tobias (2)14680:1
31Mayenborn,Gertrud (2)--Hirschbach-Orth,Silke (2)12140:1
32Fischer,Marcus (2)--Scherer,Jonathan (2)-1:0
33Bifarella,Antonio (1)1055-Heigold,Christoph (1.5)7631:0
34Bifarella,Susann (1)--Stenzel,Monika (1)820½:½
35Ehnes,Tim (1)--Schneider, Celine (1)-1:0
36Schneider, Natalie (0)--Schloß,Arthur (1)7530:1