SSV - Meisterschaftsturniere
PDF
Goto
SSEM 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Hänßel,ChristianSGem Bexbach205576.529.026.006
2.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach216576.031.026.005
3.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach186375.526.018.755
4.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken206175.524.018.755
5.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach208575.031.019.505
6.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach211875.030.520.005
7.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal203975.026.515.005
8.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit209674.534.019.754
9.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen208074.529.518.502
10.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach214374.529.516.004
11.Kuhn,PatrickSC Illingen201674.528.016.503
12.Rosenkranz,ChristianSV Schiffweiler197974.528.015.754
13.Siebert,Viktor -----1. Pl. SeniorenSC Illingen207474.524.515.004
14.Forthoffer,PatrickSaarbrücker Gambit216674.523.515.004
15.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201874.521.010.754
16.Zimmer,Elke -----1. Pl. FrauenSF Wadgassen193274.030.016.002
17.Czybik,Nils PatrickSVG Saarbrücken215074.027.013.503
18.Becking,Franz Josef -----2. Pl. SeniorenSV Schwalbach191374.026.514.003
19.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174774.026.513.753
20.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177174.026.013.753
21.Schera,MichaelSC Schwarzenbach179874.025.011.504
22.Lukas,Hubertus -----3. Pl. SeniorenSC Siersburg184674.024.011.753
23.Klicker,Fritz -----4. Pl. SeniorenSV Riegelsberg198274.024.011.004
24.Maass,WalterSVG Saarbrücken197274.024.010.004
25.Keßler,AlexanderSC Illingen182674.022.011.753
26.Trienens,ThomasSC Eppelborn145374.019.510.253
27.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert211973.531.512.753
28.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach191473.529.012.753
29.Schütz,Thomas -----5. Pl. SeniorenSC Winterbach193673.528.512.503
30.Simic,DinoSC Lebach168873.527.513.253
31.Saar,ChristianSF Wadgassen160973.522.56.503
32.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler126073.027.510.503
33.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler146873.027.09.003
34.Bender,WolfgangVölklingen194273.026.510.002
35.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen165473.026.07.003
36.Dony,LukasSC Ostertal138973.024.57.503
37.Lang,Wolfgang -----6. Pl. SeniorenSV Homburg137973.024.07.502
38.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV Riegelsberg138473.023.57.502
39.Fuchs,Emily -----2. Pl. FrauenSV Riegelsberg131873.022.57.502
40.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig177173.022.06.252
41.Mick,UweSV Homburg175773.021.56.503
42.Feidt, JonasSC Illingen-73.020.58.503
43.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163273.017.05.003
44.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken159172.525.05.002
45.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn123472.518.54.252
46.Hoppstädter, DanielSV Schiffweiler-72.516.03.752
47.Ramm,Madlen -----3. Pl. FrauenSC Schwarzenbach170772.024.55.002
48.Feidt, DennisSC Illingen-72.023.05.002
49.Schuh,FelixSC Illingen102572.022.04.502
50.Arriens, DamienSC Ostertal107672.020.03.002
51.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116572.018.03.502
52.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg129072.017.52.002
53.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach176071.525.55.001
54.Hautz,Heinz -----7. Pl. SeniorenSC Ostertal118271.018.51.001
55.Theisen,MarcelSV Schiffweiler98071.018.01.001
56.Jankir, SchervaiSC Lebach-71.013.51.001