SSV - Meisterschaftsturniere
PDF
Goto
Saarländische Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaften 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23021514.0132.0123.0014
2.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach21661512.5133.0105.2512
3.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSVG Saarbrücken21281511.0135.091.0011
4.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn1893159.5126.570.259
5.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach1926159.5126.066.759
6.Maass,WalterSVG Saarbrücken1972159.0131.071.758
7.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal2015159.0116.061.508
8.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg1846158.5103.044.258
9.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert2080158.5100.049.258
10.Brust, Elmarvereinslos1740158.0132.059.257
11.Forthoffer,PatrickSaarbrücker Gambit2166158.0130.559.008
12.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert2119158.0128.061.008
13.Spengler,HannoSC Winterbach2064158.0128.056.007
14.Faas,DominikSV Püttlingen2048158.0118.548.007
15.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit2092158.0115.050.257
16.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen2018158.0114.049.008
17.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn1786158.096.534.508
18.Aubertin,TimVölklingen1987158.091.033.008
19.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert1747157.596.035.507
20.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen1925157.594.032.255
21.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig1771157.0137.556.506
22.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach1783157.093.527.256
23.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig1747156.094.019.006
24.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen1628154.095.513.504
25.Weber,ViktorSV Püttlingen1574153.095.57.002
26.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig1533152.594.55.502
27.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal1165152.095.52.502
28.Altmeyer,HelmutSV Püttlingen1354150.098.00.000